Vanity London Ltd

Company Info

Vanity London Ltd was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-11-02, so it has been on the market for twelve years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Vanity London Ltd registered office address is 39 High Street,, Orpington. The postal code for this address is BR6 0JE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Vanity London Ltd principal business activity number is 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Omega Property Solutions Limited,

Vanity London Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameVanity London Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05609899
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-02-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96020

Previous Names

  • 2008-05-09

    Vanity London Ltd

  • 2005-11-02

    Omega Property Solutions Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • BLUSH AND CO LIMITED
    352 Crofton Road, Orpington, Orpington, Kent BR6 8NN, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • DIVAS & DUDES HAIR BOUTIQUE LTD
    304 High Street, Orpington, Town Centre, Orpington, Greater London BR6 0NF, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • ELLIS TAYLOR BEAUTY STUDIO LIMITED
    Gloucester House, Clarence Court, Rushmore Hill, Orpington, Greater London BR6 7LZ, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • EPIC THE HAIR COMPANY LIMITED
    3 Church Road, Orpington, Greater London BR6 7DB, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • GARREC & WEBSTER LIMITED
    Crofton Road, Orpington, Orpington, Greater London BR6 8NN, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • IEUAN JAMES LIMITED
    139 High Street, Orpington, Greater London BR6 7AZ, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • JON'S BARBERS SHOPS LIMITED
    9-11 Chislehurst Road, Orpington, Orpington, Kent BR6 0DF, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • OPTIONS HAIR LTD
    Orpington, Orpington, Greater London BR6 0HH, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • SACHA NEW LIMITED
    4 Edith Road, Orpington, Greater London BR6 6JQ, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
  • SARAH HURST BEAUTY STUDIO LTD
    364 Carden Avenue, Brighton, The City of Brighton and Hove BN1 8LJ, UK
    96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Reviews


Related pages


topform harlowdew pilingflavour vapour st helenskrazy girl cosmeticsbeauty manor market harboroughjason atherton net worthbibby factors slough ltdmilans leicestersimon blyth estate agents huddersfieldpremier housewares glasgowcamerons estate agents bournemouthdhollandia ukapd chippenhamthe tanning factory biggleswadefinest properties corbridgearun veterinary groupsnober marriage servicesmoyola precision engineeringnorth liverpool windowsdavid evans agriculturalwoodman inn fernhamproperty services haslemerepremier kitchens gloucesterlowdham leisureworld ltdjobsworth halesowenvkm burgess hillprecision products portsmouthrobsons doncasterricci takeaway kentonbespoke connectionstsc carshenson motor group reviewssolo pizza castletownpings exmouthallingham transportlandau folkestonembl seminars limitedbarnet marine centreharwoods estate agents wellingboroughroadrunners taxi gatwickfinchley and totteridge used carswilliams homes balamann island finance reviewstayberry clothinguk reloading suppliesbait rolling companiespak supermarket cape hillsogefi filtration tredegarrogers removals finchleytayberry clotheslite spot barnsleyashton estate agents chadwell heathst albans vintage emporiumglentham capital limitednorth wembley motorcyclescitizens advice bureau barrysandwell crossroadsharlex haulageproswim ukone stop shop lutterworthedgecumbe hotel budeelliott aintabicandlelight rotherhamwcm europebem brasil manchester reviewstonner johns rattidr genevieve davieseastside cabs swanseafleetville vintage emporiumst albans vintage emporiumeatons patisserieleyland late night pharmacylituanica barkinggems tv redditchbolton meat marketprowell ellesmere port