Louth Volks World Ltd

Company Info

Louth Volks World Ltd was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-11-10, so it has been on the market for twelve years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Louth Volks World Ltd registered office address is Louth Volks World Limited, Louth Trading Estate, Louth. The postal code for this address is LN11 0JQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Louth Volks World Ltd principal business activity number is 45112 which means Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Louth VW Centre Limited,

Louth Volks World Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameLouth Volks World Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05618968
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-10-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45112

Previous Names

  • 2007-07-18

    Louth Volks World Ltd

  • 2005-11-10

    Louth VW Centre Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • G. HARNIESS (LOUTH) LIMITED
    Bolingbroke Road, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 0WA, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • I J C CAR SALES LIMITED
    Legbourne Road, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 8LQ, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • LOUTH VOLKS WORLD LTD
    Louth, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 0JQ, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • R AND Y AUTOS LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • SPEEDS OF LOUTH LIMITED
    Louth, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 8HB, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • T&S (LOUTH) LTD
    Louth, Louth, Lincolnshire LN11 0YZ, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


kennet equipment leasingthe hearty oak dronfieldzamzam travelsussex fireplace gallerygetronics services uk ltdmcnair builders merchantsricci takeaway kentonblackrow engineeringteesside lgv trainingdon paolo littleboroughallbits whitstableglenmill carpetssaturn taxis gravesendgym4all nottinghamgogar logisticsmerseyside ship repairers ltdredmoon conceptsbfc exchange ltdjdt motor companygranton information centreclifton cameras dursleypalm tree day nurseryromans wokingham lettingsgeist tauntonrothley hallzoverstocksweybourne partnersmark wakefield demolitionelement bespoke jewelleryjacksons recovery birminghamheadmasters leamingtoncs motors of lutterworthjust juelsturner broadcasting system europe limitedequitas insurancestone menswear mirfieldfrontline agency nottinghamrajas great hortonberkshire motor car companywokstar blackburnmanheim remarketing leedsfulcrum chambersspur garage slindoncristianos laser clinicsw4 0hjagnew tradericor studleyjag sign suppliescleveleys airport servicesdelice de france southallmsl stratford roadnorthern etchellsthe vault claygatetops pizza watford numberaustwick berry lettingssoundwell gymhouses for sale heathley park leicesterkhanjra blackburnwaltham estatescake shop smethwickceltic art tattoo chesterfieldcourier logistics rotherhamtoni and guy leamingtondesigner kennelsinsulpak ukw1w 7sahaveli birmingham hagley roadhair 2k eastleighdavid evans agriculturalgun trader co ukhalvanto kitchenspff keighleyportsmouth surgical equipmentharlow pharmacy wych elmgirlington taxis bradfordmotor bodies hexham