The Riverside Health & Racquets Club Northwood Limited

Company Info

The Riverside Health & Racquets Club Northwood Limited was founded in year 2005 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2005-12-02, so it has been on the market for twelve years and three months.

According to Companies House register, The Riverside Health & Racquets Club Northwood Limited registered office address is 100 Aldersgate Street,, London. The postal code for this address is EC1A 4LX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Riverside Health & Racquets Club Northwood Limited principal business activity number is 93130 which means Fitness facilities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Orchidhurst Limited,

The Riverside Health & Racquets Club Northwood Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Riverside Health & Racquets Club Northwood Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05643081
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2005-02-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93130

Previous Names

  • 2006-01-16

    The Riverside Health & Racquets Club Northwood Limited

  • 2005-12-02

    Orchidhurst Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


doors plus derehammehak ilfordsrl networks londonmehak grill goodmayestartan tikka cumbernauldwestward bound plymouthnicholsons sealing technologies ltdnoble caledonia reviewseuroflo exhaust reviewcompanies house 7sidebasmati petworthbrownhills motorhomes newarkpurelake new homesmatthew hardcastlejohn atkinson interiorshamilton hotel partnerstransam trucking limitedvanco uk ltdbeaumont legal reviewsgowns and garters thrapstoncompass point carbis baypisani felthamparking4uroadrunners gatwickharwoods wellingboroughvulcan refractories ltdeyden locksmithsoutlet brothertonhb panelcrafthilsea motkirkdale industrial training servicesmillfield house yeadonviva espana boltonmcevoys newryharwoods estate agents wellingboroughptv global ukonstride financialaubaine knightsbridgesaltburn motorsml white solicitorsunilever uk officescleveleys airport serviceskingsley hamilton management ltdstray aid coxhoe durhamoutlands drive hinckleynorth lincs tyresmach recruitment leedsbowmill engineeringlincoln college harrowthe entertainer amersham limitedeast midlands ceramics hucknall roadkaz travel southallkingsley car saleskaties playpen sidcupleavesden studios addressolympic shaver centredsm demolition limitedplastic surgeon fine finishersdsg retail ltd hemel hempsteadcjm autoswoodman inn fernhamwindow wise herefordmedivet ickenhampelham leather goodssk haulagemossgrove road timperleyconiston shooting groundmerlin archery ltdbritannia law practiceredcats brands limitedsmit international scotland ltdrunarounds of perth1ab taxis darlington number