Lifestile Ltd

Company Info

Lifestile Ltd was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-01-09, so it has been on the market for twelve years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Lifestile Ltd registered office address is Unit22 Airport Industrial Estate, Kingston Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne. The postal code for this address is NE3 2EF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Lifestile Ltd principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Murray Irving Limited, Murray Irving Limited,

Lifestile Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameLifestile Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05669498
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-09-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2008-02-29

    Lifestile Ltd

  • 2008-02-27

    Murray Irving Limited

  • 2006-01-09

    Murray Irving Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • J.LEA LTD
    Airport Industrial Estate, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EF, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • A MOHAN LIMITED
    Diamond Court Airport Industrial Estate, Kingston Park, Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    81100 - Combined facilities support activities
  • ADVANCE INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
    Diamond Court Airport Industrial Estate, Kingston Park, Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • FOXY HAIR EXTENSIONS (NE) LTD
    Diamond Court Airport Industrial Estate, Kingston Park, Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • ASPECT (NE) LTD
    Diamond Court Airport Industrial Estate, Kingston Park, Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • DALEHEAD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Airport Industrial Estate, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EF, UK
    47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
  • DOLPHIN STAIRLIFTS (NORTH EAST) LIMITED
    Diamond Court Airport Industrial Estate, Kingston Park, Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
  • ALAN NEAL GRAPHICS LIMITED
    Diamond Court Airport Industrial Estate, Kingston Park, Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    26701 - Manufacture of optical precision instruments
  • KINGSTON LIGHTING LIMITED
    Diamond Court Airport Industrial Estate, Kingston Park, Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
  • CREATIVE SECURITY DYNAMICS LTD
    Diamond Court Airport Industrial Estate, Kingston Park, Diamond Court, Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear NE3 2EN, UK
    80200 - Security systems service activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


nelson discount pram centreweston on trent lodgesmetro reproneath coachbuildersdon amott parks lakesidesteed and steed sudburybarr joinerypennine farm servicesplatinum car sales batleytorque gt devonroyal travels manchestersw4 0hjphilip ross solicitorsainsworth surgical supplieswhirledge and nottmcarees stirlingimpressions yarmherts prestige carsneal's yard wholesaleiconic estate agentsinsulpak ukdesigner kennelsthe plough hotel oswaldtwistlejt hughes oswestryterraces menswear hanleylords opticians holtkindred agencytracoin services ltdkeys tractors dromorelaganview golf centreffyona mckeatingcresta cars manchesterstar nails walthamstowwrights accident repairparkers skip hirebio sculpture st albansbpha homefinderromazzino nantwichglenhead engineeringberry telecomgreece greek taverna oxfordbeautyworks crouch endpatrick mallucci harley streetharlands finance ltdcity gym worcesterscott baillie cars tollcrossavon autobahnasco educational suppliesashtead motor tradingoki doki nailstoni and guy muswell hillrajas great hortonleavesden studios addresstmi interiorsdlt training bridgendnewry and mourne motor clubstevenson gas lurganwest midlands basketball leagueaerospace fasteners ltdgolu stratford roadm15 4tlavon autobahnr&m car sales elginsugarhouse leedstice wimbornebasell polyolefins uk ltdlegal assist liverpoolmarley lenhamaim logistics eveshamkildress plumbing supplies