Argent Rehabilitation Limited

Company Info

Argent Rehabilitation Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-01-18, so it has been on the market for twelve years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Argent Rehabilitation Limited registered office address is Renaissance, 12 Dingwall Road, Croydon. The postal code for this address is CR0 2NA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Argent Rehabilitation Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Human Direct Limited, Argent Rehabilitation HD Limited,

Argent Rehabilitation Limited net worth increased by 60,45%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £8696855 in year 2013 to £13954161 in 2014.

Argent Rehabilitation Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameArgent Rehabilitation Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05679151
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-18-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2010-04-14

    Argent Rehabilitation Limited

  • 2007-11-01

    Argent Rehabilitation HD Limited

  • 2006-01-18

    Human Direct Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


kee systems ltdjankel armouring ltdshaun doyle barnsleypremier house banquetingpaul fosh auctions newportvernon aggregatesscales and fangs essexcar supermarket surreyroosters buckinghampecan deluxetauntansfiesta blinds derrythe tanning factory biggleswaderesults gym aberdeenmkm hartlepoolpreston jaguar centrebebecar ukbastion homessilverburn caremacarthur barstow & gibbsemerald beauty pontypriddthe village inn flixtond&h electricalburbage home careready2retailsignature flight support heathrowinnserve tadcasterblaklader workwear ukparkers skip hireho lee chow southportbrook garden centre chesterfieldnorth west estate agents limavadydixy morleyshareshill motor companyjags cateringdental a2zpure formbypowerlease ampthillwest malling car salesdukkaboardbradford bolt and nutwhitley bay motorspoolside manor finchleylee cabs wellingborough numberhydrotech water servicesrogers removals finchleyfacebay basingstokenaybur brothers potters barheritage plastics ltd reviewsdsm demolition ltddosthill saddleryjons sheds wakefieldcw motorcycles dorchestercobra car saleshotspur avenue whitley baythai massage salfordsalop caravans shrewsburyrajas pizza bradfordbikedock solutionshillfield motor companyallied trade sales swindonbig wok birminghamdawnus construction ltdwedding sundriesab fine art foundrytalbot turfdamm environmentaltoni and guy doncasterhgb ruislipheadmasters leamington spagrand slam skatesmeadow vale estate agentspridmore bookmakersbeaumont water heaters