Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited

Company Info

Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-01-30, so it has been on the market for twelve years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited registered office address is Jupiter House, 4A Bramble Street, Derby. The postal code for this address is DE1 1HU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited principal business activity number is 78200 which means Temporary employment agency activities . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Abbeycroft Developments Limited, Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited, Bramble Benefits Limited,

Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameOrbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05691395
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-30-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78200

Previous Names

  • 2014-06-09

    Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited

  • 2014-05-02

    Bramble Benefits Limited

  • 2006-10-16

    Orbital Recruitment (Yorkshire) Limited

  • 2006-01-30

    Abbeycroft Developments Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sheringham fine foodsmasala jacks coventryronbarwren environmentalwhitechapel net worthwyevale transplantscinnamon tree ellistownstoreton hall farmbuilders supplies port talbotcr windows bristol reviewsquality cars today sheffieldpizza planet billingshurstk1 tyres ilfordautolink motorshearsall common car sales reviewharpenden interiorsfireplaces direct drumanessjames wilby builders merchantsgun trader uk cogwynedd transport ltdfire basket bristolriver birch capitalriver church st neotskeenans estate agentstann synchronomeessex towbarsmoney matters redcarkeelham hall farm shopevolve cheshire easteverest drivewaysbluecrest screening reviewsthe bulls head horburytredown landroversbeauty cabin biggleswadechris clubley market weightonembc nottinghamshirecranfield impact centrethe moody cow leedsbio sculpture fleetsimpson and partners thrapstonredcats brands limitedcroyland motorsfaurecia banburyroosters piri piri southamptonreddispares redditchlegal assist liverpoolroman originals plcwok express watfordbhatia best nottinghamglenbrae vetsdevran stoke newingtondeanos whickhaml artista watfordilminster fitness centrebakewell and hornerbpha homefinderonstride financialwok express high wycombeslades of devizeseims ltdpeter joy estate agents stroudsw7 1drjetline travel reviewsgreenhouse effect hydroponicsali dadressancoordination group publications ltdnorth west estate agents limavadygolden plaice worthingdorset energy advice centretoni and guy chesterfieldamigos pizza oakhamwithernsea gazettedavlyn constructionellis steel swanseacala homes stainesday nurseries in mansfieldfurlong carpets preston