Courier Cars (South Norwood) Limited

Company Info

Courier Cars (South Norwood) Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-02-06, so it has been on the market for twelve years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Courier Cars (South Norwood) Limited registered office address is 11 Station Road, Norwood Junction, London. The postal code for this address is SE25 5AH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Courier Cars (South Norwood) Limited principal business activity number is 79909 which means Other reservation service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Station Cars ( South Norwood ) Limited,

Courier Cars (South Norwood) Limited net worth increased by 130,43%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-34927 in year 2014 to £10628 in 2015.

Courier Cars (South Norwood) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCourier Cars (South Norwood) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05698933
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-06-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 79909

Previous Names

  • 2006-02-16

    Courier Cars (South Norwood) Limited

  • 2006-02-06

    Station Cars ( South Norwood ) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


innserve tadcastertwo tiny feet gillinghamxbmcwizarduk reloading suppliesorchid plasticsenviko ltdtangoe abingdonsportsafe uk ltdflavour vapour bedminstermello drinkspro gym coventryifix localayton global researchplatinum car sales batleyvsf ltdage concern northamptonshirebrick tint ukhouses for sale anglesey road burton on trentreal christmas trees west midlandswindmill car and commercials roystonbeechdale motor groupmira atherstonesigram fluesdmc contractsinnserve tadcasterberkley offshorecozy pets hotelnorth lincs tyres grimsbyjh foremangi ges aylesbury numberflitz herbal and holistic centrefenland fishingwardbright hullparc computers hitchinbestseller wholesale uk ltdmorgan has solicitorschase autos essexmoby's farehammangal travelalarmfast glasgowbodmin dental carethe beauty lounge newton hallvalassis ltdskelmanthorpe doctorsteesside lgva1 cash and carry leicesterdr monah mansooriaviva wrap uk ltddowneys newtownardsjankel armouring limiteddawnus construction ltdhomecare insurance limitedbogarts dudleythe lightbulb company uk ltdwlc auctionsrew hotels torquaywhitley bay motors used carslowton motor companyisles and storermidgard ltdrobert lee distribution ltdrizzo shrewsburysambucas whitley baydr punit ramrakhavibe teacher recruitmentmount pleasant chippy winsfordminiature railway supplyhough green garagestoneleigh serviceskinnaird college manchesterxtrawarm insurancepdq homes south shieldslanes property enfieldsteed and steed solicitorswestbuild homeskirkley run tyres lowestoftykk runcorndsm demolition ltdfosroc expanditebig vitshenfield hirejacksons estate agents rainham kent