Cis Payroll Solutions Limited

Company Info

Cis Payroll Solutions Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-02-23, so it has been on the market for twelve years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Cis Payroll Solutions Limited registered office address is 1121 Ashton Old Road,, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M11 1AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cis Payroll Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 78200 which means Temporary employment agency activities . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: New Millennia Support Services Limited,

Cis Payroll Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCis Payroll Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05719876
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-23-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78200

Previous Names

  • 2006-03-27

    Cis Payroll Solutions Limited

  • 2006-02-23

    New Millennia Support Services Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pennine motorhouseimpact gym bristolmill st motors barwellst albans vintage emporiumthames street salvagepgs weybridgebrowns hawkingetavistock youth cafepeter michael palmers greenfugro bksoriena thorpe bayharvey lintelslorne stewart harrowfoyle taxi derrybyng carsdiarybookerroman originals birminghambombay grill hardgateforton motors garstangwicks barrow in furnesshouses for sale heathley park leicestermotorman bristoljoe parente welbeckcrusader cabsheadway ruberysilverburn carejust sloggilangridge homesnationwide chimney components ltdbrand vaughan estate agentsbuckmore park kart shopdiarybookerrenault digbeth birminghambalti palace dartonnew millennia payroll servicesbadabing wishawralawise deesideab fine art foundrypowis castle shootgreenprint edinburghwc1e 7ahhampton printing bristoltinsel town gants hilljacksons estate agents rainhamabacus whitstablebrevitt rieker ltdcrayfern homesstocksfield motor companygainsborough giftwarevernon aggregatesshedsruslisburn salvageneedham mortgage centreg3remarketingseedy mill golf clubdawnus sierra leonemdpsuppliesleach consultancysabai sheffieldchampion tyres leedsfreezeland tootinggolu stratford roadrm penny plant hirestebbings car centre ltdthames street salvagerendezvous mansfieldroadrunners gatwickhoward stott demolitiongarmet thetfordwintech sportsjanes edlesborough