Uk Food Packers Limited

Company Info

Uk Food Packers Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-03-03, so it has been on the market for twelve years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Uk Food Packers Limited registered office address is 24 Rectory Road, Hetton Le Hole, Hetton-Le-Hole. The postal code for this address is DH5 9HG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Uk Food Packers Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: The Sauce Sachet Company Limited,

Uk Food Packers Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameUk Food Packers Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05729076
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-03-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2013-01-15

    Uk Food Packers Limited

  • 2006-03-03

    The Sauce Sachet Company Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • UK FOOD PACKERS LIMITED
    24 Rectory Road, Hetton-le-Hole, Houghton le Spring, Tyne and Wear DH5 9HG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CREATIVE SAUCES LIMITED
    24 Rectory Road, Hetton-le-Hole, Houghton le Spring, Tyne and Wear DH5 9HG, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company

Business

  • ATORUS CONSULT LTD
    Barn Cottage Robin House, West Rainton, Houghton le Spring, Tyne and Wear DH5 9RQ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BUSINESS UMBRELLA LIMITED
    72 Coptleigh, Houghton le Spring, Tyne and Wear DH5, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • C S NORTH EAST LIMITED
    18 Bailey Way, Hetton-le-Hole, Houghton le Spring, Tyne and Wear DH5 0HB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • HONEYPOT MEDIA LIMITED
    Houghton le Spring, Tyne and Wear, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • INFRASERVICES LIMITED
    20 Cotherstone Court, Easington Lane, Houghton le Spring, Tyne and Wear DH5 0NJ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • PETER HARRIS DESIGNS LTD
    33 Kirklea Road, Houghton le Spring, Tyne and Wear DH5 8DP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • RESPONSE GAMING LIMITED
    Stephenson House, Richard Street, Hetton-le-Hole, Houghton le Spring, Tyne and Wear DH5 9HW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ROCOLO LIMITED
    Market Place, Houghton le Spring, Tyne and Wear DH5, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • UK FOOD PACKERS LIMITED
    24 Rectory Road, Hetton-le-Hole, Houghton le Spring, Tyne and Wear DH5 9HG, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


taizen whitley baya1 kilt hire glasgowpak supermarket cape hilltmi interiorsfh brundle rainhamvelvet ramsbottomian farrell motor companyrovic tiles kemsingcinnamon tree ellistownequitas insurancemsm hygieneyankees ecclesall roadspotmix liverpoolgants hill tinseltownhouses for sale in braunstone town leicesteraspect motors sunderlandtuminose doncastercarlton caravan storagemello drinksrani fashions lutonscci alphatrackelmhirst parker estate agents selbyjetset saddlerylunar caravans prestonmpb photographic brightonmoseley chapman and skempmenzies aviation glasgow airportfrazer nash researchclip and climb belfastpsl print managementeuropit colchesterk2 consultancyrajas bradford great horton roaddroitwich spa marinarascals in prestonbamfords trust plcbritannia law practicebody blitz gymnatwest equator investment fundssandwell crossroadsjaybee plant saleshenman greenpailton engineering ltdandy crane transportsalop sand and gravelpark row dental practice leedscarewatch newhamfcn ltdhowarth joinerystapley angling centrediscount pram centresanam sweet centre manchesterk10 apprenticeshipsbeco wallformmerlin archery reviewabbey dental walthamstowbrighton chess clubbellini scunthorpeeresponse redditchrenault parts bradfordkn office supplies ltdoliver corey garagesanglia heating componentsskyjack publishingsimon barrelladventureland merthyrmahoods marqueeslowton motor companyharwoods wellingboroughwallace estates limitedroad runners taxi peterlee