Nicholas J Salway Limited

Company Info

Nicholas J Salway Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-03-07, so it has been on the market for twelve years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Nicholas J Salway Limited registered office address is The Old Forge Cottage, Lindsey Tye, Lindsey. The postal code for this address is IP7 6PP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Nicholas J Salway Limited principal business activity number is 86900 which means Other human health activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dexsport Limited,

Nicholas J Salway Limited net worth increased by 33,61%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-14899 in year 2013 to £-9891 in 2014.

Nicholas J Salway Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNicholas J Salway Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05733341
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-07-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86900

Previous Names

  • 2007-01-22

    Nicholas J Salway Limited

  • 2006-03-07

    Dexsport Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


loch ness giftselemis avonmouth bristolchartrangegardner aerospace basildonbilton ward developmentsa1 kilt hiremedivet sidcuproberts hunt estate agentskash kwik bromsgrovebutterfly brides widnesriverrock european capital partnersmarden homesambican ukenchanted giftsbargain blinds llantrisantjoe parente welbecklynwood road thames dittonbasell polyolefins uk ltdjawad koradiaa shade greener boilerskoh i noor newcastle under lymelawsons estate agents wolverhamptonstebbings used carscatford timberdb designs bookhambishops waltham removalsfood partners kilmarnockkalemeh tvmj hillsonmill st motors barwelllavender house care home peterboroughgood skin days guiseleyfootsteps nursery leytonstonecitizens advice bureau barryashtons estate agents londonparking4upall mall dental clinic liverpoolgas installers workmatecw motorcycles dorchesterrosewood car sales colchestermcevoys newryplatinum car sales batleycartridge world chestercitizens advice bureau graysffyona mckeatinghopscotch nursery lee on solenticam solutionslord and midgleymarlow builderswrexham slagstasties middlesbroughdavid hammond estate agentsth march yelvertonargent developerscoyles agencygloucestershire animal welfare associationbarkers northallerton salemgoc partsmanheim auctions rothwellorigin broadband reviewperi peri saxon road lutonquindell business process servicesgoofbaygiftworks ltdizumi madison heightsfamous brands furniture congletonpoloniusz ukphoenix nursery cliffe woodsnormandie hotel bournemouthnational boiler partsvintage emporium st albansautec dewsbury