The Perkins Partnership Limited

Company Info

The Perkins Partnership Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-03-15, so it has been on the market for twelve years and three months.

According to Companies House register, The Perkins Partnership Limited registered office address is Little Allamoor Farm, Mansfield Road, Farnsfield. The postal code for this address is NG22 8JA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Perkins Partnership Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: PWR Property Consultants Limited, Pwr Lettings Limited,

The Perkins Partnership Limited net worth increased by 24,04%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £301639 in year 2013 to £374150 in 2014.

The Perkins Partnership Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Perkins Partnership Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05743442
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-15-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-17

    The Perkins Partnership Limited

  • 2009-12-01

    Pwr Lettings Limited

  • 2006-03-15

    PWR Property Consultants Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • BERRY HILL GRANGE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    5 The Copse, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire NG18 4SA, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • CHALLENGE LIMITED
    46 Nottingham Road, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire NG18, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • DERBYSHIRE RENTALS LIMITED
    Barley Close, Butts Road, Ashover, Chesterfield, Derbyshire S45 0AX, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • HAZEL COURT BLIDWORTH (MAINTENANCE) LIMITED
    25 Brunts Street, Mansfield, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire NG18 1AX, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • KEYWOOD (MANSFIELD) LIMITED
    23 Market St, Bottesford, Nottingham, Leicestershire NG13 0BW, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • NOTTINGHAM WEST LETTINGS LTD
    23 Arlington Dr, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG3 5EN, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • PJL LETTINGS LTD
    19 Quartz Avenue, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire NG18 4XB, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • THE PERKINS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
    Mansfield Road, Farnsfield, Newark, Nottinghamshire NG22, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • REPLEX MANAGEMENT LTD
    Oakham Business Park, Hamilton Way, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire NG18 5BU, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • ROBIN DOWN COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
    9 Albert Street, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire NG18 1EB, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Reviews


Related pages


bio sculpture st albanslituanica barkingbarinda wilmslowolympic shaver centreflavour vapour bedminsterllandaff laminatesevans fireplacesinvesco holding company limitedthunder road motorcycles bridgendmarble mosaics plumptonnewbury crash repairketra logisticsnl commercials st helensbiolegend ukjelly tots penistonemichael hart estate agents poyntonbalti palace dartonwinchester white estate agentsnigel charles wigginswensum tailoringpromenade de verdun purleyhouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendlovett residential st neotsmowchak stokenchurchbourne railslades devizesmaersk house braham streetskanwearcarruthers and luckrazza roller discohotels near lu7 9btscj eurafne ltdafr refrigerationitcs uk ltdbriar cottage caravan parka5 automotive tamworthpridmore bookmakersdarlaston builders merchantpro nails haverfordwestlakeside autos carryduffflorida chicken oldhamox29 5utgreengate furniturespedeworth fabricationsplumbworld storesnuneaton computer repairsjdm bournemouthabbey insurance boucher roadasphaltic kentish townaviva wrap uk ltdmcclures timber sheffieldcardiff slate and stonefirstbusgroupml white solicitorscalzone pizza saffron waldendms newburytw8 9rnlittle steps nursery birminghamtorbay blindson yer bike blackburnmoorcroft home collections divisionbapchild motoring worldlogicalis sloughcurry club carfincake box barkingsideravat and ray chorleyrea metal windowsphp lettings elginfrontline recruitment mansfieldfaraday tracing bureauspeakmans construction