Angard Staffing Solutions Limited

Company Info

Angard Staffing Solutions Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-04-05, so it has been on the market for eleven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Angard Staffing Solutions Limited registered office address is 100 Victoria Embankment,, London. The postal code for this address is EC4Y 0HQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Angard Staffing Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 78200 which means Temporary employment agency activities . This type of business is belongs to Employment activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Angard 2 Limited,

Angard Staffing Solutions Limited net worth increased by 101,39%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £72000 in year 2014 to £145000 in 2015.

Angard Staffing Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAngard Staffing Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05770579
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-05-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 78200

Previous Names

  • 2011-05-16

    Angard Staffing Solutions Limited

  • 2006-04-05

    Angard 2 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


stevenson tractors rathfrilandanglo europe ltdcity motors peterboroughdividers folding partitionsremus management limitedphoenix contact telfordgladedale head officegolu designer birminghamcabline beestonfilco llantwit majorcotswold van centreadams estates dewsburyian farrell motorsred lion northopjohn charles caravansde putron fund managementcoastal towbarsmcdonald scaffolding invergordonvale sewing machinesmercer agenciesberry telecomrivington foods hindley greenpye motorsocean international freight services ltdpart worn tyres sheffielddg autos sevenoaksmgm newburnexpress bi folding doors reviewsjohn artis ltdpowerteam electrical serviceshajis blackburndiadem homeshsl group holdingsbranas isafmasala 20 portisheadfeature fireplaces harrogaterajas drake streetthistle windowse10 5sqmerlin diesels walton summitmcdonald scaffolding invergordonorchard wealth managementexclusively yours wingatechetton hilllexitolonboard skatepark sheffieldtelford exhibition centrekingsley hamilton management ltdsharnbrook shrimpcentral wheels coleshillpennine motor housemkm hartlepoolflingers party shoptop marques stokeneedham market mortgage centremalthurst petroleumlaeso fishgracie barra belfastridgeons attleboroughswift electrical wholesalersdiscount builders northfleethollam house dulvertonfraser of gloucesteradam askey roofingpetherbridge bassraspeedy clutchhoneyfield trailersraja paisleycresta cars manchestertangoe abingdonlighthouse foundation kilmarnockgudrun sjoden ukmodern office supplies boucher roadgells of raundshopscotch nursery lee on solentazeems keighleycity cows fulhambudget tyres hayesembc nottinghamshiretredown landroversali dadressanhobsons estate agents newton le willowsbelfast laptop repairscala homes stainesabbey blinds bloxwichblp solicitors