R B Vinyls Limited

Company Info

R B Vinyls Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-04-20, so it has been on the market for twelve years.

According to Companies House register, R B Vinyls Limited registered office address is 2 Low Moor Industrial Estate, Common Road, Low Moor, Low Moor. The postal code for this address is BD12 0NB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

R B Vinyls Limited principal business activity number is 46900 which means Non-specialised wholesale trade . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: R V Vinyls Limited,

R B Vinyls Limited net worth increased by 46,42%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £53767 in year 2014 to £78727 in 2015.

R B Vinyls Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameR B Vinyls Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05787168
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-20-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46900

Previous Names

  • 2006-04-28

    R B Vinyls Limited

  • 2006-04-20

    R V Vinyls Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • EXC PRODUCTS BRADFORD LIMITED
    Low Moor Business Park, Common Road, Low Moor, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD12 0ND, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • KENDRION (UK) LIMITED
    Huddersfield Road, West Yorkshire, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • MULTIBRANDS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    Royds Hall Cottages, Royds Hall Lane, Low Moor, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD12 0EJ, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • ODYSSEY (CASH & CARRY) LIMITED
    Whitehall Properties, Town Gate, Wyke, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD12 9NX, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • R B VINYLS LIMITED
    Low Moor Industrial Estate, Common Road, Low Moor, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD12 0NB, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • TOPZ INTERIORS AND DISPLAY LIMITED
    21 Netherlands Square, Low Moor, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD12 0TD, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Reviews


Related pages


jabcardstoneleigh serviceswesterby trusteeshydrocarbon resources limitedhobson travel southallprocare wigancroatia gemshouses for sale in pontyberemmcdowall air conditioningorange blossom blackfennewquay plasticsberriman eaton tettenhallcr windows bristol reviewsgrupo antolin leamington ltdchristmas stockholderspdq estate agents south shieldswesterham carscophall parking gatwick reviewsanglers retreat lalehamdavidsons morpeth used carsperformance cars cardiffjackos rotherhamphp lettings elgindry lining supplies lightwaterblue chilli carshatton garden dental practicerks solicitorsusk motor companyaxle haulageorbit underwritingsunnyhill motorshair 2k eastleighkeigar homesbrookmount building suppliespromenade de verdun purleypizza gogo swindontastecard huddersfieldsupelco ukhaybrook it resourcing ltdbroadway vans pontypriddurban angels didsburypowerlease car salesa&g skip hireaylesbury street motorsgateway byneadms plasticsmartello caravan parkbeauty lounge darlingtonisban uks wakefield carsfreeform varifocalsthyssenkrupp uk plcarun veterinary groupmotor 4 u croydonabc tyres swindonarkwright solicitors watfordremus management limitedcastle pool hotel herefordrovic tiles kemsingksd haulageicsa boardroom appslawrence street dental practice yorkgill consultantsstonehouse kennelsboparan venturesomni recruitment hammersmith addressamicus wealthdon amott parks lakesidecamrider harlowparkway cars edwinstowemagenta solutionsma strum sale ukwest midlands car boottreeway fencingcatford timberfrazer nash research