Wil-Lec Grp Limited

Company Info

Wil-Lec Grp Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-05-08, so it has been on the market for eleven years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Wil-Lec Grp Limited registered office address is 18-24 Kent Street,, Grimsby. The postal code for this address is DN32 7DG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Wil-Lec Grp Limited principal business activity number is 43210 which means Electrical installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Wil-lec Security Limited,

Wil-Lec Grp Limited net worth increased by 935,76%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-3789 in year 2014 to £31667 in 2015.

Wil-Lec Grp Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWil-Lec Grp Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05808955
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-08-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43210

Previous Names

  • 2013-05-22

    Wil-Lec Grp Limited

  • 2006-05-08

    Wil-lec Security Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


metro reprocake box soho roadcroatia gemslowton motor company ltdwoks wong portsmouthfalkirk car carriersbents garden centre saleparking4uprovincial plantershomelink estate agentsparty buztrelawney domiciliary carenu cosmetic clinic liverpoolstrawberry fields nursery notting hillpembroke managing agencyhaytor ltdhammond electronics ltdnagook limitedforefront estate agents swindonsitel watfordfulcrum chambersharlex haulageberriman eatonpowerlease car sales bedfordglenrossal estateinnox trading ltdwindow wise herefordwickford dental centrehayfield sheepdog trialstartan tikka cumbernauldstairway joinerydalmation windowshorsatack milton keynesmerseyside ship repairers ltddr now beaconsfieldlockinexpriory car saleslebus scunthorpelowdham leisureworld ltdage concern northamptonshiresimpson estate agents ketteringsteve hoskin constructionmcqueens dairies reviewroller disco sussexwok inn rosythcitizens advice bureau barrythe standen literary agencymahood marqueeschippenham vehicle serviceswulstan fencinghamilton hotel partnersplumbworld storesmitel caldicot addresszealous carsspiritualist association of great britainhighgrove staplehurstpremier menswear hullenviko ltdredstone tyrescarpoint boltonfarm view motorsthomas beddoes court shifnalnov mission products uk ltdwam bam boomerang cardiffemf trade signsyorkshire training partnershipbeavers property grimsbyparcel2go com the cube coe street bolton bl3 6bublackbird crossroads motorsmariner care hartlepoolukcamerastorewaltham estateslighthouse chapel international ukmoorcroft debt recovery limiteddarren smith homesholly tree cottage kirkby lonsdaleeastgate homebrewcoinford constructiongha dava streetlongden and cookdouble ducks nursery eastbourne