Sweaty Betty Holdings Limited

Company Info

Sweaty Betty Holdings Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-05-10, so it has been on the market for eleven years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Sweaty Betty Holdings Limited registered office address is Sweaty Betty Fulham Green, 69-79 Fulham High Street, London. The postal code for this address is SW6 3JW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sweaty Betty Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pimco 2485 Limited,

Sweaty Betty Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSweaty Betty Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05811852
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-10-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2006-07-21

    Sweaty Betty Holdings Limited

  • 2006-05-10

    Pimco 2485 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • AMUSEMENT TRADES LIMITED
    Bedford House, 69-79 Fulham High Street, Fulham, London SW6 3JW, UK
    82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
  • CARNEGIE MANAGEMENT LLP
    Bedford House, 69-79 Fulham High Street, Fulham, London SW6 3JW, UK
    None Supplied
  • AVREN EVENTS LIMITED
    Bedford House, 69-79 Fulham High Street, Fulham, London SW6 3JW, UK
    82302 - Activities of conference organisers
  • CARNEGIE PROPERTY PARTNERS LLP
    Bedford House, 69-79 Fulham High Street, Fulham, London SW6 3JW, UK
    None Supplied
  • AOL BERTELSMANN ONLINE
    Fulham High Street, Fulham, London SW6 3JW, UK
    None Supplied
  • 4D STUDIO LIMITED
    Bedford House, 69-79 Fulham High Street, Fulham, London SW6 3JW, UK
    71111 - Architectural activities
  • BALLINDALLOCH CASTLE GOLFING LIMITED
    Bedford House, 69-79 Fulham High Street, Fulham, London SW6 3JW, UK
    93110 - Operation of sports facilities
  • CARNEGIE CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED
    Bedford House, 69-79 Fulham High Street, Fulham, London SW6 3JW, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AVREN LIMITED
    Bedford House, 69-79 Fulham High Street, Fulham, London SW6 3JW, UK
    82302 - Activities of conference organisers
  • AMUSEMENT TRADES EXHIBITIONS LIMITED
    Bedford House, 69-79 Fulham High Street, Fulham, London SW6 3JW, UK
    82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers

Business

Reviews


Related pages


swingers lichfieldequitas insurancekbpbusmania restaurant manchesterabbey cars plaistowsanderson young alnwickrebound gymnastics clubhowarth joinerytoners4lessorthocare shipleyjade garden wardour streetjames gardner net worthcarpetland ukachisomochhb panelcraftrobert davies motors llechrydf&p car salesneal's yard wholesalewhitechapel net wortht hayselden barnsleypennine motor housebrackley tyre warehousethe paul hogarth companyhmc thetfordhollam house dulvertondr punit ramrakhagwynedd transport ltdharwoods estate agentsbangor cabscarpoint peterboroughsblended milkshakes liverpoolmpd suppliesalexon internationalhacking and paterson glasgowtariq halal ilfordgreengate furnituretiny town larkfieldoliver john kitchensfsh recruitment solutions ltdrightmove earlsfieldunipart eberspacherideal boilers limitedulo limitedbentons haulagescott baillie cars reviewssippdeal trustees limitedmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentpall mall dental clinic liverpoolgibbs timber frameoaklands health centre holmfirthkillermont carsnaylors financeanglesey buildersglp storage solutions limitedclaire de lune floristray grahams newtownardsbelfast laptop repairsfast radsfairview autosbeaumont legal reviewswest end garage dundeeeurofit autocentresbskyb grant waytrenics bmwp flannery plant hire oval ltdmilans leicestertracoin services ltdharringtons advisory reviewsgolu birminghamgreenslades barbers bristolcabline ukkingstanding car saleshoneysuckle flowers alsagerarchitectural fibreglass mouldingstop nails wakefield