Bes Accountancy Services Limited

Company Info

Bes Accountancy Services Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-05-12, so it has been on the market for eleven years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Bes Accountancy Services Limited registered office address is The Canal Wharf, Canal Street, Littleborough. The postal code for this address is OL15 0HA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bes Accountancy Services Limited principal business activity number is 69201 which means Accounting and auditing activities . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Face 2 Face Accountancy Services Limited, Face 2 Face Accountancy Services Limited,

Bes Accountancy Services Limited net worth increased by 54,47%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-2695 in year 2013 to £-1227 in 2014.

Bes Accountancy Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBes Accountancy Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05815489
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-12-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69201

Previous Names

  • 2009-01-30

    Bes Accountancy Services Limited

  • 2009-01-29

    Face 2 Face Accountancy Services Limited

  • 2006-05-12

    Face 2 Face Accountancy Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


keelham hall farm shoptop marques fentonviscount drive middletonkirk sandall infant school doncastershonn brothersfinsley gate car salespiglets play centre hershamashiqs dewsburyisle of wight distributiontaxi swinton manchesterrumble in the jungle tonypandykaltz ltdbarnet marine centrecountrywide farmers eveshambelgarum property managementanglesey buildersraj mahal atherstonequadrangle market researchgills bar smethwickeuropit colchestersoundwell gymscj eurafne ltdapollo motor companyharlech frozen foodsmbs gillinghambattersea furniture citymilans leicestermunroe k asset managementpizza hot 4 u se16123 debt solutions addressdmc contractsplantmaster ukswansea little theatrebroadway barbers cheshamnaylors finance ltdharrow motorssex shop durhambelron eghamthompsons killinghallgodfather beverleypeter michael palmers greenvets 4 pets prentonpram centre nelsone13 9eumike brewer net worthshajan blackburndx freight willenhallrichard larrington trailersparmesan house bradford numbergogo pizza walthamstowmedivet ickenhamatkinsons jewellersmetcheck swanseabeauty rooms wombournepontllanfraith health centremohan building serviceskindred agencykenwick dressageharpenden interiorscheeky monkeys prestwichdes winks scarboroughkfh blackheathicuk insurancesouth essex stockholdersmidland sports and classicsanglia heating componentskalemeh tvwrights accident repairwainhomes reviewswg davies swanseanya brundallbargain blinds pontycluna&g skip hire