Rybrook Limited

Company Info

Rybrook Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-05-16, so it has been on the market for eleven years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Rybrook Limited registered office address is 6 Athena Court, Athena Drive Tachbrook Park, Royal Leamington Spa. The postal code for this address is CV34 6RT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rybrook Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Petmac 2 Limited,

Rybrook Limited net worth increased by 7,81%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £13264565 in year 2013 to £14300079 in 2014.

Rybrook Limited on map

Previous Names

  • 2006-07-27

    Rybrook Limited

  • 2006-05-16

    Petmac 2 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • DEALERSHIP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • DDS HYDROFOR WEST AFRICA LIMITED
    Athena House, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RL, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • CARBON FREE MOY LTD
    Warwick, UK
    35110 - Production of electricity
  • AXIS3 DESIGN LIMITED
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    71111 - Architectural activities
  • CNF ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    Tachbrook Park, 1 Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6UL, UK
    08990 - Other mining and quarrying n.e.c.
  • BANANA MOON NURSERY LTD
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    85100 - Pre-primary education
  • AFRIWEST SERVICES UK LIMITED
    Warwick, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BUILTEC DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • BANANA MOON CHILDCARE LTD
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    85100 - Pre-primary education
  • DANDO DRILLING SERVICES LIMITED
    Athena House, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RL, UK
    77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.

Business

  • ALLEN FORD (UK) LIMITED

    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • GRAYS GARAGE LIMITED
    Wharf Street, Warwick, Warwick CV34 4PA, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • LIME GARAGES (LEAMINGTON) LIMITED
    43 Stratford Road, Warwick, Warwick CV34 6AT, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • MOTOVINE LIMITED
    Alpha House, Gallows Hill, Warwick Technology Park, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6DA, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • MURLEY AUTO LIMITED
    Nelson Lane, Warwick, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 5JB, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • RENAULT TRUCK COMMERCIALS LIMITED
    Wedgnock Lane, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • RYBROOK CARS LIMITED
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • RYBROOK LIMITED
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • RYBROOK MOTORS LIMITED
    Athena Court, Tachbrook Park, Athena Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RT, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • JCT600 (MBNY) LIMITED
    Tordoff House, Apperley Lane, Rawdon, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD10 0PQ, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


bywell carsairedale flooringbibby factors slough ltdkoz lordship lanealan brazil net worthbedazzlrose and portcullishotelsrus limitedrobert davies machineryfulcrum medical practicehatter hostel liverpoolredbridge car salesafi uplift wakefieldnewell stores coalislanda2b taxi service solihullsarti wellington streetclive cowern transportgowns and garters thrapstonchillies wootton bassettchiltern foodsl artista watfordliverpool pram centretaxi swinton manchesterbargain blinds coedcae laneheadmasters leamingtonrobert price abergavennywestbuild homesgolu stratford road birminghamilla state recordschesters coachesaether lightingwilbys builders merchants heckmondwikejohn stuart warringtonladybird lettings ellesmere portyarwood and stubleystapely anglingelement bespoke jewelleryalishan wisbecha1 kilt hire dundeeamerc carsnational boiler partsmerlin archery ltdcurrie motors kingstongemini dog rescue essexpurple lashes newtownardse response redditchfrost electroplatinghw taronigym 360 peterleemira atherstonecoalhouse oxwichflats in budecophall parking gatwick reviewshillfield motor companyshams moopen northamptonaslan christian bookspennine motor houseeuropit colchesterheil dalgety baygompels healthcare ltdkerry roberts camberleymadewell productsse10 9febroadgate builderscompass point carbis baymeejana weybridgeandersons furniture inveruriehogfather motorcycles southportteesside muay thaiconnectix braintreembs herne bayarise virtual solutions uk