Cromwells Estate Agents Ltd

Company Info

Cromwells Estate Agents Ltd was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-05-31, so it has been on the market for eleven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Cromwells Estate Agents Ltd registered office address is 54-56 High Street, Cheam, Sutton. The postal code for this address is SM3 8RW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cromwells Estate Agents Ltd principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Redcrown Properties Ltd,

Cromwells Estate Agents Ltd net worth increased by 134,12%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-59191 in year 2013 to £20195 in 2014.

Cromwells Estate Agents Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameCromwells Estate Agents Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05833026
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-31-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2006-06-19

    Cromwells Estate Agents Ltd

  • 2006-05-31

    Redcrown Properties Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


herts prestige carsreliance management consultancyuplands motor companypad lettings grimsbycounty liquidationsmerrow tyresalford broswestaway motors maidwelllambert pugh solicitorshardwick financial solutionshumberstones jewellerssportsafe uk ltdlumena lights ltdnelson discount pram centrechampion tyres leedscathedral hygiene servicesscott baillie cars reviewsdr jones yeovilmgm newburnaylesbury street motorsvtech smttoolstream yeovildontel roofing suppliesamanah masjidkeith pulvermicrogen engine corporationdixy morleygymnastic planetchicken cottage huddersfieldredbridge car salesspeedloan finance ltdbents plant hirefep heatcaredeborah evans sticklandparadise garage downham marketdmn logisticsacacia taxisdunlady nursing homelandau folkestonethe childcare corporation plcsamuel stevenson tractorskingsley car salessanken power systemsmorgan cars warrenpointpdq homes south shieldssyston taxis leicesterzebedees lunch boxalcontrol hawardenhouses for sale in bournheath bromsgrovetollgate cliniccompass point carbis baychippindale plant leedssabai roomsusmania restaurant manchestertranters solicitors northendenpall mall dental clinic liverpoolsussex cars eastbournepentagon vehicles ltd nottinghamvocational training charitable trustspecsavers middlesbrough numberthe tanning factory biggleswadetantalise weybridgefrancois pandolfoelliott aintabisharps bedrooms bilstonbrighter futures foster caresynstar petersfieldcakebox sloughalams beautiful blinds reviewsafi uplift wakefieldweybridge vehiclesspeedloan finance ltd