Machtech (Wakefield) Limited

Company Info

Machtech (Wakefield) Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-05-31, so it has been on the market for eleven years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Machtech (Wakefield) Limited registered office address is 81A Stanley Road, Wakefield, Wakefield. The postal code for this address is WF1 4LH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Machtech (Wakefield) Limited principal business activity number is 77320 which means Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment . This type of business is belongs to Rental and leasing activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Beltran Limited,

Machtech (Wakefield) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMachtech (Wakefield) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05833121
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-31-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 77320

Previous Names

  • 2007-06-28

    Machtech (Wakefield) Limited

  • 2006-05-31

    Beltran Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • BAUSERVICE BRANDENBURG LTD.

    77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
  • HSH-DIENSTLEISTUNGEN LTD.

    77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
  • MACHTECH (WAKEFIELD) LIMITED
    81A Stanley Road, Wakefield, West Yorkshire WF1 4LH, UK
    77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
  • SCPC PLANT HIRE LIMITED
    3 Denby Dale Road, Wakefield, West Yorkshire WF1 1HP, UK
    77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment

Reviews


Related pages


rizzo shrewsburyclusters whitley bayteacheractive birminghamaba taxis borehamwoodtrinity centre dalstonbeauty and detox spa crouch endalphabet cars maidenheadloch ness giftsolivia pizza wandsworthpremia solutions ltdharrison estate agents new miltonkilrea credit unionhbb relocation services ltdadmin re telfordhopkins motorsportagi sloughdash taxischris bennett heavy haulagethe plough swinderbylismenary motors ballyclareoak tyres haydockstapeley angling centreedgecumbe hotel budeuk reloading supplieskelso cars sales cookstownngage railheaton homesstudent rooms 4 plymouthbedford guitarstrent valley equestrianwirral motor servicesbespoke connectionssonneti clothing uknuneaton computer repairssnow teeth whiteningst quintin and mcconnellgolden zari ilford lanejim davies tyres beaufortmoorcroft debt recovery stockportparmesan house bradford numberwilkinson vintnersmasjid noor birminghamcrown inn barnburghdampcure woodcurelodhi financebrickability bridgendridgeons nuffield roadoak student lets nottinghampark royal timberswhitleybay motorsmere road vetscity cows fulhams60 1bzplantec assistgordons property lawyers maidenheadhayfield sheepdog trialshydrotech water serviceshidayah travelclc accountantsspotmix liverpoolberties directglitterati weybridge reviewsplanet pizza beestonkaltz ltdashton estate agents chadwell heathfenland fishingharlech frozen foodsroosters piri piri southamptonperfect image uskdynamite baits nottinghammcguinness car breakers stoke on trentmalachite theatresarah smith cardiology