D J Snowdon Builders Limited

Company Info

D J Snowdon Builders Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-06-28, so it has been on the market for eleven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, D J Snowdon Builders Limited registered office address is 55 High Street, Hoddesdon, Hoddesdon. The postal code for this address is EN11 8TQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

D J Snowdon Builders Limited principal business activity number is 43390 which means Other building completion and finishing . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sprint 1119 Limited,

D J Snowdon Builders Limited net worth increased by 109,44%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-11753 in year 2013 to £1109 in 2014.

D J Snowdon Builders Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameD J Snowdon Builders Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05860855
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-28-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43390

Previous Names

  • 2006-10-27

    D J Snowdon Builders Limited

  • 2006-06-28

    Sprint 1119 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


kfh blackheathfurrows shrewsburyhandrails directmccready transportthe hair shop hitchinmarlowe child and family servicesteacheractive birmingham addressvauxhall repair centre ilkestonredcats brandscoalhouse oxwichavon autobahnw1w 7satrafalgar house pension trustww martin thanet ltdmistry medicalhomeserve furniture repairsrobinsons removals reviewsmichelle dewberry net worthautopark meadowfieldanne roberts oxtonbeales electricalnewbury crash repairjilbabs r usrichmond dental practice malvernmotor 4 u croydondelmore asset managementelance petersfieldfep heatcarewestminster reclinersfrangos peri periheadmasters leamington spasaracens solicitorsdicksons of perth caravanspoloniusz ukjoyce estate agents portadownm15 4tlunilever uk officesmark richards specialist carslifesure caravan insurance reviewsprism cosecyo26 4gajs van hire cartertonthe beauty cabin biggleswadeemf trade signsluton escotodedra accountants leicesterdamm environmentalebm office centresnow teeth whiteninghitchin property trustitron felixstoweredwaters leighologic ltdacorn taxis tamworthchisholm hunter reviewsmada leisure northwichemoov reviewsj henry schroder waggersan & co solicitorsgleadless valley community forumkatsouris brotherskeelham farm shop denholmebraunstone crossroads motorshowkel carpets huddersfieldfcl stainesnorthern floorcraftatkinsons solicitorse response redditchbrooknight securitynorrie carr model agencyockley booksdecca plasticsfrank greenslade poole