Fpro-Consult Limited

Company Info

Fpro-Consult Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-06-29, so it has been on the market for eleven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Fpro-Consult Limited registered office address is Unit 4 Vista Place, Coy Pond Business Park Ingworth Road, Poole. The postal code for this address is BH12 1JY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fpro-Consult Limited principal business activity number is 63990 which means Other information service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Information service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Fernandes Ltd,

Fpro-Consult Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFpro-Consult Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05861204
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-29-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 63990

Previous Names

  • 2010-11-02

    Fpro-Consult Limited

  • 2006-06-29

    Fernandes Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • 3D FUTURE LTD
    Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 2020 TELECOM LIMITED
    Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12 1JY, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 365 CONSULTING LTD
    Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 124APPS LIMITED
    Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 37 SPORT LIMITED
    Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 1-APART LTD
    Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12 1JY, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 2 GRAINS OF SAND LIMITED
    Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12, UK
    None Supplied
  • 1066 CONSULTING LIMITED
    Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12 1JY, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 21741 LIMITED
    Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12 1JY, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 2ROSES LIMITED
    Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12, UK
    None Supplied

Business

  • 1-APART LTD
    Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12 1JY, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 1066 CONSULTING LIMITED
    Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12 1JY, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 124APPS LIMITED
    Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 2020 TELECOM LIMITED
    Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12 1JY, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 21741 LIMITED
    Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12 1JY, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 365 CONSULTING LTD
    Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 37 SPORT LIMITED
    Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 3D FUTURE LTD
    Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 3V VENTURES LIMITED
    Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12 1JY, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
  • 66 TEN LIMITED
    Coy Pond Business Park, Ingworth Road, Poole, Poole BH12 1JY, UK
    63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


shonn brotherspark leisure dundeecompanion stairlifts reviewssharps bedrooms bilstontice wimbornebeaver metalsstirling capital partnerslitographs ukchartford homes leedstheo silvestonculford wastehatton garden dental practicea1 cash and carry leicestergoldin lemcke brightonzaks jarrowfootball factory knottingleymount pleasant chippy winsfordlaings jewellers glasgowgardner aerospace broughton limitedsn estatesmichael hart estate agents poyntonty jade riscacrown properties scarboroughseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqplace 2 place aylesfordskevingtons sevenoaksgolden kylin margategompels healthcare ltdgreencroft bottlingstockport internet cars3d centre boltonmotofix cirencesteramerican marquee hireced thurrockgroundhog uk ltdharvey steel lintelsbellore hatton gardenhoneysuckle flowers alsagermanheim europe ltdbures pittartan tikka cumbernauldhatter hostel liverpoolparagon thurleighgateway byneaallan rutherford solicitorscreditsafe caerphillysolent pizzaautoparts pontypriddkenwick dressagebrize self drivelandau folkestonesurfanic rochfordthompsons auctioneers harrogaterajani superstorebbclothingrightmove headingtonbeaver leedsgol centres cardiffax paris reviewsjimmy spices necdixy chicken coventry roadbbe trainingbeauty clinic fulhamroadrunners taxi gatwickbharat coach southallfife motor sparesthe goodwood estate company limitedteesside lgvbookends christchurchsneddon morrison bathgatejade garden sohoavagiocvlr leasingroman lets leedspanino south elmsallgells raundsbrookeys selly oak