London Valley College Limited

Company Info

London Valley College Limited was founded in year 2006 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital). The company was established on 2006-06-29, so it has been on the market for eleven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, London Valley College Limited registered office address is Chantrey Vellacott Dfk Llp, 20Brunswick Place, Southampton. The postal code for this address is SO15 2AQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

London Valley College Limited principal business activity number is 85421 which means First-degree level higher education . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lea Valley College Limited,

London Valley College Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLondon Valley College Limited
Company CategoryPRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Number05861368
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 2006-29-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85421

Previous Names

  • 2010-09-08

    London Valley College Limited

  • 2006-06-29

    Lea Valley College Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


send money india birminghamnightingale house lotterysilverstar foodsshaad burton latimerapple cars keighleytrade effluent services ltdcanadian charcoal pit stockportluvyababes manchesterbevan evans and capehornphysio edrosewood car sales colchestermgm newburnpadraig draynemkdp llp addressstokey plant hireshisha bar newcastlereg vardy glasgowthe cottage of content bidfordmark nordenrainsbrook vets leamington spareddispares redditchkeats letting haslemerealpha college edgwaree15 2fzw1w 7saacklam car centre middlesbroughwymondham medical practicejeremy hoyepaul bakery southallpriory car salesprogress dmsdicksons of perth caravansmetro reproabbey dental practice whitechapelspeedloan finance ltdrtp uk ltdgutterworks redhillcw7 3aldingbro paisleylaptop fixers pooletdw transportsandwell crossroadsabbey blinds bloxwichconference suite west bromwichbm enterprisescheltenham animal welfare association & animal sheltertyremen of hullil girasole st neotsmedler haulageconnectix braintreewilf noble building suppliesautovillage cheltenhamcommercial marquee hireprincipia lawpeter michael palmers greencollege tyresmasella coupe lettingsagi sloughrowston caravan parktyler bros sutton in ashfield ltdmy1stwish limitedlimesquare granthamgeoff hobbs haulagethurrock engineering suppliesinvision uk ltddefacto fdhot wok stroudj henry schroder wagghoneypot cosmeticsgreshams office furniturerowanmoor group plc salisburychelmsford taxi bus