Mundio Mobile (Netherlands) Limited

Company Info

Mundio Mobile (Netherlands) Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-07-27, so it has been on the market for eleven years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Mundio Mobile (Netherlands) Limited registered office address is 54 Marsh Wall, London, London. The postal code for this address is E14 9TP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mundio Mobile (Netherlands) Limited principal business activity number is 61200 which means Wireless telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Krato Solutions Limited, Barablu Mobile Benelux Ltd, Barablu Mobile Benelux Ltd,

Mundio Mobile (Netherlands) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMundio Mobile (Netherlands) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05889001
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-27-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61200

Previous Names

  • 2009-06-17

    Mundio Mobile (Netherlands) Limited

  • 2009-06-13

    Barablu Mobile Benelux Ltd

  • 2006-10-12

    Barablu Mobile Benelux Ltd

  • 2006-07-27

    Krato Solutions Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ABSOLUTEFM MUSIC LTD
    9, 58 Marsh Wall, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9TP, UK
    90020 - Support activities to performing arts
  • BLACK AND WHITE VEHICLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    6, 58 Marsh Wall, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9TP, UK
    52290 - Other transportation support activities
  • AMSU & CO. LIMITED
    58 Marsh Wall, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9TP, UK
    80100 - Private security activities
  • BCA MEDIA LTD
    9, 58 Marsh Wall, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9TP, UK
    18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services
  • AQUAFLO CARE LTD
    58 Marsh Wall, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9TP, UK
    88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
  • AQUA SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED
    58 Marsh Wall, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9TP, UK
    80100 - Private security activities
  • CHILLITALK LIMITED
    54 Marsh Wall, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9TP, UK
    61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
  • AL MIFTAAH LIMITED
    6, 58 Marsh Wall, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9TP, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • AANAYA TRADERS UK LIMITED
    58 Marsh Wall, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9TP, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • BIRCHTREE SULLIVAN LIMITED
    6, 58 Marsh Wall, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9TP, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mats nationwideforkhill credit uniongranta dentalbrowns hawkingefitness4less watfordrentinnerjabest kebab weymouthnuneaton computer repairshmc thetfordpitter self drivebirmingham civic housing associationhorton electrical wholesale ltdzealous carsvan vliet enfieldjv bright taxi partsruthin precast concretehasbury motorssigram flue systemswvc chertseybroadway vans pontypriddezy gadgets ltdspecs direct lozellsfox and hounds neashambrookeys selly oaktioxide europe ltdpartica wimbledonfireplaces direct drumanesswil-leckomatsu forest uknightingale house lotterycamrider harlowcompanion stairlifts reviewsanwick homesyorkshire accommodation bureauapollo gym coventryfive rivers skip hirenorth liverpool windowssolo pizza castletowncobra seats ukin2racingwestbridge taxi northamptonkeelham farm shop denholmeshomit mittermotorcycle mart ltd kidderminstermellwood constructiona1 kilts glasgowtaylors football souvenirsdsm demolition limitedaldwark dental practiceflightline support ltddeebees grimsbygerbings uklm motors liverpoolallied trade sales swindonchase holmes jarrowandrew marr internationalkidzworld alloajs van hire cartertontynemouth operatic societyjetset saddleryjewsons wimbledonwoozelbearswheelers turnham greengeist tauntonfosroc expanditeconnaught hotel doverrise and recline ltdclearun skipsdixy chicken coventrymoses gate car salesspeedy gonzales ecclesdraper and dashpia jewellery oxfordnorma products ltdmb tech warringtona1 cars bedfordpjl allsortscake box evington roadashbon laundryhumberstones jewellers