125 Obs (Nominees 2) Limited

Company Info

125 Obs (Nominees 2) Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-08-02, so it has been on the market for eleven years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, 125 Obs (Nominees 2) Limited registered office address is Asticus Building, 21 Palmer Street, London. The postal code for this address is SW1H 0AD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

125 Obs (Nominees 2) Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dustbay Limited,

125 Obs (Nominees 2) Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name125 Obs (Nominees 2) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05894341
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-02-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2006-10-18

    125 Obs (Nominees 2) Limited

  • 2006-08-02

    Dustbay Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


on yer bike burnleysalop caravans cosfordrichmond hill health clubandrew walker solicitors portadownmeic house kensington high streetkath wells estate agentsautopark meadowfieldsalon m newcastlebcbm boat sharek9 rehoming gillinghamblue chilli carsdawnus construction ltdtreetops alfretonrenault parts bradfordgreat wyrley health centrerovic tiles kemsingbasmati locks heathone stop shop lutterworthorme retailsend money india birminghamon your bike burnleysolon securityground rents regis limitedbrotherton outletgedling garagezealous carsfalkirk carrierslee cabs wellingborough numberquality engines direct oldhambarkers northallerton saleparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeynuwave personnelcartridge world chesterbridge sollarsashbon laundryb37 7ygplantmaster uktoni and guy canary wharfoim underwritingblazing motorcycles keighleyarnott conveyorsgalldris constructioncull dry liningbanqueting halls manchesterservest security servicesbharat coaches southallshorrocks motorcycles prestonryan carpets derrypfc wokingham roadsunflower lettingsst kew harvest farm shopideabright fulhamdr punit ramrakhathe hair shop hitchinkhana khazana green streetlatham skips kangley bridge roadthe hearty oak dronfieldclb valetingroman originals plchot wok stroudburnley savings and loansgeoffrey robinson ltdfairview autosl artista watfordconnaught hotel dovermetcheck swanseafuel bar covent gardenggi office furniture darwenhoneyfield trailersvow europe ltderics angling centreandicars havantbagnalls demolition