Wicked Nights Limited

Company Info

Wicked Nights Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-08-08, so it has been on the market for eleven years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Wicked Nights Limited registered office address is Unit 4 53 Sherborne Street, Cheethamhill, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M8 8LE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Wicked Nights Limited principal business activity number is 46410 which means Wholesale of textiles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: T N T Textiles & Hosiery Ltd, Wicked Lingerie Uk Ltd,

Wicked Nights Limited net worth increased by 10,45%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £127867 in year 2013 to £141227 in 2014.

Wicked Nights Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameWicked Nights Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05899529
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-08-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46410

Previous Names

  • 2008-11-11

    Wicked Nights Limited

  • 2008-06-17

    Wicked Lingerie Uk Ltd

  • 2006-08-08

    T N T Textiles & Hosiery Ltd

Similar Companies

location

  • OF THE REALM LIMITED
    53 Sherborne Street, Manchester, Manchester M8 8HP, UK
    47722 - Retail sale of leather goods in specialised stores
  • DEAN MANCHESTER LTD
    Manchester, Manchester M8 8LE, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • ASHIQ LTD
    Manchester, Manchester M8 8LE, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • EURO WORLD LIMITED
    49 Sherborne Street, Manchester, Manchester M8 8HP, UK
    46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) n.e.c.
  • KMR WHOLESALE LTD
    55 Sherborne Street, Manchester, Manchester M8, UK
    None Supplied
  • UNITED TIMES LIMITED
    Sherborne Street, Manchester, Manchester M8 8LE, UK
    46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) n.e.c.
  • WICKED NIGHTS LIMITED
    Manchester, Manchester M8 8LE, UK
    46410 - Wholesale of textiles
  • FOR FASHIONS LTD
    41 Sherborne Street, Manchester, Manchester M8 8LE, UK
    46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • SKYLINE PRODUCTS LTD
    Sherborne Street, Manchester, Manchester M8 8LE, UK
    46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
  • ASHIQ CASH & CARRY LIMITED
    Manchester, Manchester M8 8LE, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Business

  • BOKHARI ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    219 Crescent Road, Manchester, Manchester M8 5UJ, UK
    46410 - Wholesale of textiles
  • CHANGSHUN TRADING (UK) LTD.
    38 Derby Street, Manchester, Manchester M8 8HN, UK
    46410 - Wholesale of textiles
  • CITY MISS LTD
    130 Broughton Street, Manchester, Manchester, Lancashire M8 8AN, UK
    46410 - Wholesale of textiles
  • CONSULTRADE LTD
    331 Cheetham Hill Road, Manchester, Manchester M8 0SN, UK
    46410 - Wholesale of textiles
  • COTTON ARTS LTD
    47 Broughton Street, Manchester, Manchester M8 8AN, UK
    46410 - Wholesale of textiles
  • COTTON WORLD LTD
    Commerce House, 54 Derby Street, Manchester, Manchester M8 8HF, UK
    46410 - Wholesale of textiles
  • DAVID MATHER SUPPLIES LIMITED
    Cheetham Hill, Manchester, Manchester M8, UK
    46410 - Wholesale of textiles
  • EASYCHOICE4U LTD
    3-9 Hyde Road, Manchester, Manchester M12 6BQ, UK
    46410 - Wholesale of textiles
  • EURO CANDY LIMITED
    39 Broughton Street, Manchester, Manchester M8 8LZ, UK
    46410 - Wholesale of textiles
  • FORTUNE TEXTILES LIMITED
    9 Bradstone Road, Manchester, Manchester M8 8WA, UK
    46410 - Wholesale of textiles

Reviews


Related pages


blue flame maryporttorbay blindsthistle windowsbirdline uk parrot rescuemkm hartlepoolthanet waste servicescarruthers and luckfaraday tracing bureaudenz beestondavid evans agriculturalbrixton motorbikesrochdale glassharwood solicitors blackburnreg vardy perthleyland late night pharmacyffordes photographicplaspipeswest london centre for counsellingrio bingo dungannonsfl yorkshire ltdautoworx teessideaccessible orthodontics nuneatonready2retailleisurewear internationalbeauty cabin biggleswadeconference suite west bromwichthe cosmetic dental clinic newcastlelime garageskuehne nagel uxbridgeada fastfixladybird lettings ellesmere portkimberly sayer ukellis steel swansearoadrunner taxi wellingboroughwhirledge and nottparc computers hitchinbig vitseggless cakes leicestergudrun sjoden ukimperial cash and carrygogo pizza walthamstowkeswick superglazepasquill roof trussesonstride financialashtons estate agents chadwell heathelliotts estate agents hovecannock road garagescotswold van centreandrew lintottkew technikclassic beauty dorchesterhideo wakamatsu ukauto village cheltenhamgladstone brookes addressflightcatchers numberisles and storerstockport powder coatingwhite swan hotel middlehamjj taxis northwichprestige cars berkshirehitchcock motorcyclesfirst call inkspark leisure dundeesunshine bbqsian farrell motor companymeyer timber stoke on trentmartin brokers uk limitedabode living newcastletudor employment agency walsallmpb photographic reviewsmidland futsaldouble ducks nursery eastbourne