Matthew Hardcastle Limited

Company Info

Matthew Hardcastle Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-10-13, so it has been on the market for eleven years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Matthew Hardcastle Limited registered office address is 44 Watford Way,, London. The postal code for this address is NW4 3AL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Matthew Hardcastle Limited principal business activity number is 71111 which means Architectural activities . This type of business is belongs to Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: First-Stop Cut Limited,

Matthew Hardcastle Limited net worth increased by 46,24%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2234 in year 2013 to £3267 in 2014.

Matthew Hardcastle Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMatthew Hardcastle Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05966554
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-13-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 71111

Previous Names

  • 2007-03-19

    Matthew Hardcastle Limited

  • 2006-10-13

    First-Stop Cut Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


qualtech dewsburyphp lettings elginberriman eaton estate agentscarpoint peterboroughstockport internet carsgolden horse northwichagria pet insurance reviewsall things lovely jubblyeuro motors blackburnsalon iris ukabbey life managed fundtim heywood designseastfield lodge care home leicestermilano pizza mile endpoint blank darlingtonladybird lettingssupelco ukdeepdale solutionsmundio mobile ltdhillfield motor companyplastic omnium meashamlifesure group ltdwestbrook inn bromhamlookers trade centre bristolsannin edgware roadandrews estate agents keynshampottery loft billinghamroberts hunt estate agentsvalley wholesale carpetsprism power ltdconnectix braintreeellis steel swanseadenny plant hiresarhad money exchange bradfordijc cars louthfga contractscls financemilap carshorsatack milton keynesveritech systemskitchens4diywvc chertseypizza cottage jarrowautoworx teessideedmondsons morecambechina express crumlinhappy dayzz nursery hythembl seminars limitedcopyprint bromleymotor glazejacksons recovery birminghamchariots specialist carsdwell estate agentsetb tyresclayson propertieslampwise stony stratfordwickford dental practisehatton garden dental practiceplanit furnitureberry pilingdr monah mansoorislumdog west bridgfordcarlton caravan storagepapas fish and chips nottinghamhobs reprographics plccaci microlift reviewsmobility plus bathing ltdthurlstone primary schoolbuzby and blue chichesterptv global ukvapour 4 youjcm motor companygranton information centregudrun sjoden reviewsbbe trainingnaylors financetelford exhibition centrefreight4upershing nominees limitedtow bars essexsteed and steed sudbury