Accident Courtesy Limited

Company Info

Accident Courtesy Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-10-19, so it has been on the market for eleven years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Accident Courtesy Limited registered office address is 434 Alexandra Avenue, Alexandra Avenue, Harrow. The postal code for this address is HA2 9TW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Accident Courtesy Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Accident Courtesy.Com Limited,

Accident Courtesy Limited net worth increased by 96,46%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £27174 in year 2013 to £53385 in 2014.

Accident Courtesy Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAccident Courtesy Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number05971876
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-19-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2007-01-02

    Accident Courtesy Limited

  • 2006-10-19

    Accident Courtesy.Com Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 24 SEVEN FOSTERING SERVICES LIMITED
    Harrow, Harrow, Greater London HA2 7SA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 2M SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Northolt Road, Greater London, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • LE SHED LIMITED
    Harrow, Harrow, Greater London HA2 0HY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A DAVIES CONSULTING LIMITED
    Harrow, Greater London HA2 7HH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A-PLUS (2010) LIMITED
    Harrow, Harrow, Greater London HA2 0HY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A2 SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    29 Balmoral Road, Harrow, Greater London HA2 8TF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ACCIDENT COURTESY LIMITED
    Harrow, Harrow, Greater London HA2 9TW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ADYS TRADING & FINANCE LIMITED
    Harrow, Greater London HA2 7HH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AHKN LIMITED
    777, 336 Kennington Lane, Lambeth, London SE11 5HY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AHL ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    Harrow, Harrow, Greater London HA2 7SA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


capquest ukyamaha atv and quads buxtoncitizens advice littlehamptonpizza planet billingshurstsid owen net wortha1 clutches birminghambodmin dental caresilvano giraldinpart worn tyres sheffieldmaldon powder coatingdixy chicken coventrydrakes dental care blackburnsyston taxishatter hostel liverpoollords opticians holtthe goodwood estate company limitedstately albion abercarngants hill tinseltownlydd kartingmark davies seedschiswick expressashton alarmsax paris manchesterkustom clothing hitchinncs office systemshobsons roofcarevision housing consultancy servicesherstyler uktandoori nights derbyriverrock european capital partnersgreenslades barbers bristolscci alphatrack ltdfood service centre cheddarmgm lettinghgh groundworksparmesan house bradford numberlock shop dundeepeaktipishealing jesus tvhobs reprographics liverpoolpierrepont goringpowerplay ukfrodsham wind farmrefina ltdpws distributors ltdpinhoe dental centrepaperchase boltongowns and garters thrapstoneggless cakes leicesterbradford massage parloursnugglebundl ltdglitterati weybridge reviewsheatwell hucknallpine direct ruthintransam trucking limitedworldstores twickenhamthorins tunbridge wellskudox radiator reviewright move hovehowarth joineryadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedtopform harlowbarker polandbroadway barbers cheshammilap carslaird estatesizabelle hammonantepliler harringayhoward tenens swindonprasco ukkfh blackheathmkm hartlepoolproactivepersonnel netdiy homefitlowton motor company ltdholdcroft honda cobridgeprowaste