Apollo Casino Resorts Limited

Company Info

Apollo Casino Resorts Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-12-12, so it has been on the market for eleven years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Apollo Casino Resorts Limited registered office address is One, Fleet Place, London. The postal code for this address is EC4M 7WS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Apollo Casino Resorts Limited principal business activity number is 92000 which means Gambling and betting activities . This type of business is belongs to Gambling and betting activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Apollo Casinos International Limited,

Apollo Casino Resorts Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameApollo Casino Resorts Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06026356
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-12-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 92000

Previous Names

  • 2007-04-17

    Apollo Casino Resorts Limited

  • 2006-12-12

    Apollo Casinos International Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


kaltz ltdsjk leeds taxifullers foods leedsstay dench hatfoyle taxis derryfairdeal tyres crossgatesautotech sloughwaltham cross motorcyclesnational boiler partsil girasole st neotssnowys taxiright move hoverandstad uk holding limitedgilbert baitsonhuntsman hotel shirenewtonnorth staffs caravanspaul greasley carsspeedy clutchvision housing consultancy servicesbisley gun clubrichmond cars southamptonla cafeteria walthamstoww1g 9sxandreas florist north shieldsmenorca goldlowdhams leisure worldsouthwick car centre reviewdurham heat logskeys tractors dromorejabcardbedazzl hatton gardenuplands motor companyredwaters leighlancing double glazing reviewsmaximum beauty stevenage old townapollo cars leedsmartello caravan parkwilliam ball kitchenshadland care groupdeep blue whitley bayswansea coach worksvanco uk ltdmotofix cirencesterclever clogs wholesaleaslan christian booksglenbrae vetskearns storagegreat wall sherburn in elmetblizzard telecomsweaty betty head office addressbourne raildr alison cronin ageastra blinds castlefordtanfield metal spinnersgym 1 lutonashtons estate agents chadwell heathakbar restaurant bradfordseacrest hotel morecambepetwise treforestspecsavers middlesbrough numbercls financebookends christchurchhappicraft twickenhamgoldin lemcke hovegarrards timber huddersfieldsilverlink clinic newcastleavery dennison nottinghamcotswold van centresucden financialavery dennison nottinghampure hair lisburn roadstudent rooms 4 plymouthtayberry clothesusk motor companypremex boltonshomit mitterlitographs ukac tyres oldhampitch diner bridgendhms staircases