Freeways Motors Limited

Company Info

Freeways Motors Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-12-20, so it has been on the market for eleven years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Freeways Motors Limited registered office address is Westbridge Motors, St James Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire. The postal code for this address is NN5 5HS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Freeways Motors Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pencilflip Limited,

Freeways Motors Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFreeways Motors Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06034019
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-20-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2007-09-21

    Freeways Motors Limited

  • 2006-12-20

    Pencilflip Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pillbox38ukqs supplies leicestercentury cars sheffieldtps visual communicationsposh pads southampton reviewspeoples falkirk used carskilrea credit unionruffles bexleywaterline newport pagnellbibby factors manchester7side companies housecascade cabsbay horse roughleeonboard skatepark sheffieldtyre warehouse brackleydavid dexter bridgnorthtrident europedixy soho roadcar supermarket milton keynesultrapulse leedsparagon construction group ltdabode lettings liverpoolpavillion ivestonholdcroft honda cobridgemb motors deesidemiah's pangbournea1 kilt hire glasgowreddi sparesmansel davies haulagesarova hotels uksir david cousinsmarmaris glenwoodnorthampton motor centrerobertsons of elginhouses for sale in beechwood runcornprocol ltdthe cosmetic dental clinic newcastlee response redditchprime pizza sheffieldsjk taxi numberdiscount roofing doncasterhydrocarbon resources ltdflorida chicken oldhammilburys thornburywheale thomas hodginsbespoke plaster mouldingslambhill court nursing home glasgowcezannehrtyremen of hullbents garden centre saleshazan foodsmaesteg motor houselee pomerancfbsm reviewscredit union ballynahinchelemis avonmouth bristolfitness factory telfordred panda restaurant belfastpeaktipistonner johns rattisimply scuba limitedfosroc expanditehjr agri oswestrywagstaff upminstermonolith ukchevron aircraft maintenance limitedmartin veterinary centrerenelec devizesgladedale head officehubbard products ltdsian formworkgtec engineeringhacking and paterson glasgowmeridian property investments uk ltda shade greener boilersjr wadhams stourbridgenbty europe ltd