T.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited

Company Info

T.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited was founded in year 2006 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2006-12-20, so it has been on the market for eleven years and four months.

According to Companies House register, T.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited registered office address is Wey House, Farnham Road, Томск. The postal code for this address is GU1 4YD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

T.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: New Tgi Limited,

T.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited net worth increased by 37,69%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £26550000 in year 2013 to £36558000 in 2014.

T.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameT.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06034603
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2006-20-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2007-01-09

    T.G.I. Friday'S Uk Limited

  • 2006-12-20

    New Tgi Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


kingsley hamilton management ltdpeppinos charminstersolo capital partners llpconnaught hotel doverwavex technology limitedmitcham building suppliesfalck nutec teesside addresswesterby trustee services limitedrajas rochdale drake streetpanino south elmsallwhitleybay motorsmeridian property investments uk ltdcreams cafe southallmitcham building supplieskearns storagehotelsrus limitedsan marcos blackpoolvan sales staffordshirefrazer nash researchsimply delicious northendenalphabet taxi maidenheadsaltburn motorsceltic mowersgeosgroupbelgarum property managementcurveball leisurealpha international accommodationkalemeh tvfrangos birminghamparagon building consultancywentwood labradoodlesbike dock solutionshobs reprographics liverpoollittle angels cramlingtonfga contractsjim davies tyres beauforttahir solicitorsteacheractive birminghamellis steel swanseafarrons winscombeumbrella paraplusrajas drake street rochdalemkm building supplies riponjames andrew rswbl shuttersbrownhills motorhomes for salecomplete solutions edinburghub3 4fhhowarth joinerygreensands vetspia jewellery oxfordorchid orthopedic solutions sheffieldplanks glengormleypennine motor housefiendarelladavid evans agriculturalautoparts pontypriddthe woodman fernhamuk leisure world hullec3a 8jqpeter fowler electricalsouthern land securitieshodd barnes and dickenshughes brothers derbyashbon laundryelmhirst parker estate agents selbyfcl college wembleymotorcycle mart ltd kidderminsterfoyle taxi derrym15 4tlpecan deluxebig vitsbrazilian waxing company manchestercontract heating edinburghuk reloading suppliesautotech melkshamyorkshire jrloberthur tewkesburybar biccari horburymorgan mark solicitors ilford