Proline Mechanical Ltd

Company Info

Proline Mechanical Ltd was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-03-01, so it has been on the market for eleven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Proline Mechanical Ltd registered office address is Craven Court, 2 Britannia Rd, Sale. The postal code for this address is M33 2AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Proline Mechanical Ltd principal business activity number is 43220 which means Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Proline Mechanical Ltd,

Proline Mechanical Ltd net worth increased by 131,77%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £69695 in year 2013 to £161533 in 2014.

Proline Mechanical Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameProline Mechanical Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06132725
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-01-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43220

Previous Names

  • 2015-08-12

    Proline Mechanical Ltd

  • 2007-03-01

    Proline Mechanical Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A A GARDNER & SONS LIMITED
    43 Taunton Road, Sale, Sale M33 5DD, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • ALL PLUMBED IN LTD
    35 Swaylands Drive, Sale, Sale M33 3RR, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • BATH SOLUTIONS LTD
    20 Baxter Road, Sale, Sale M33 3AL, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • BATHROOM ANGELS LIMITED
    Marsland Road, Sale, Sale M33, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • C.O. GAS SERVICES LIMITED
    Charter Buildings, 9A Ashton Ln, Sale, Sale M33 6WT, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • CAM PHD LIMITED
    Sale, Sale M33 3HP, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • CARL HARBACH LIMITED
    23 Cumberland Road, Sale, Sale M33 3EW, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • CHESHIRE GAS SERVICES LIMITED
    7 Nursery Close, Sale, Sale M33 2EG, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • CUMBRIA BOILER CARE LIMITED
    Marsland Road, Sale, Sale M33, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • DJ PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED
    129 Framingham Road, Trafford, Sale, Trafford M33, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Reviews


Related pages


acl clothingtrelawney domiciliary carebig wok birminghamstrawberry garden glasgowpiglets play centre hershamfsh recruitment solutions ltdrandstad uk holding limitedshanly homes beaconsfieldoptimal spine chiswickgarage doors worcestershirechase tyres shrewsburydeepdale tandoori prestondhh literary agencyfirstbusgroupchris hodgson carsliverpool pram centrealm distributionsanrizz muswell hillgt towing hatfieldoptima hair specialistsrusty's scunthorpeams tyres brierley hillforton motors garstangscuf gaming europe ltdandros stakisapollo cabs gants hillcharcoal grill knaphillfalck nutec haverton hillalban travelmohan building servicesuk food packerswater zoo peterboroughandrew marr internationalstanmore stablescroydon judo clubzaks takeawaykantar media ealinglpp consultingnewlec cyclesdenz beestongambas gorlestonalan brazil net worthspedeworth fabricationscoubrough and comark wakefield demolitiondeans taxi northwichmate1 ukglenisla kiltswheale thomas hodginssteljes bagshotneedham mortgage centrejmc estate agents7side companies housetate fencing flimwellsid owen net worthsimply delicious aldridgebespoke plaster mouldingsxervon palmerswensum tailoringconcatenolakha scaffoldingpeach blossom brightoncresta cars taxi manchestertyres in hinckleykrishna sarees wembleytoa taxis stevenstonvalue bike centre wymondhamfullers clactonwindmill car and commercials roystonfarsight protection services ltdeezycabsvincent davies pembrokeshirekingscote rojaynorthbank demolitionindesit company peterboroughchickanos huddersfield