Mgs Distribution Limited

Company Info

Mgs Distribution Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-03-26, so it has been on the market for ten years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Mgs Distribution Limited registered office address is Meadway House, Meadway, Haslemere. The postal code for this address is GU27 1NN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mgs Distribution Limited principal business activity number is 46480 which means Wholesale of watches and jewellery . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Covermat Limited,

Mgs Distribution Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMgs Distribution Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06183896
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-26-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46480

Previous Names

  • 2007-05-09

    Mgs Distribution Limited

  • 2007-03-26

    Covermat Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


easy lettings ltdpetherbridge bassrahealy hire wisbechrochdale glasshuntsman hotel shirenewtonpart worn tyres bradforddavric joineryfire basket bristolcresta cars manchesterchina health spa canary wharfperi peri bury parkspeedloan finance ltdmorgan mark solicitors ilforddmn logisticsderby city boxing academynaylors finance ltdsanam wilmslow roadrg carter thetfordoim underwritinghigh street surgery cheslyn haymark wakefield demolitionap racing coventrylal qila birminghamangard staffing numbermolplant dumfriesidis pharmarichmond hill health clubcobra navtrakwest coast tyres ayrfynn valley lodgesdeep blue whitley baystapely anglingal murad granitewoodall brothers shrewsburypratts taxis durhamcroydon judo clubmilap cars doncastermonolith ukhollins hill car salestop marques fentonmaranello cars nottinghamcars r us aberdaresolent pizzawlc auctionssnowys taxibeauty manor market harboroughwarners of gloucestertooting sajnaeastside cabs swanseardm industrial serviceslewis estate agents cornwallromans wokingham lettingsdealecaylesbury street motorscarpoint peterboroughblue ginger whitchurch bristolskip hire newtownabbeyindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesterbelfry taxis redhill numbercold blooded sportsrayners lahori grillhair 2k eastleighwolsey clothing matalanwheatmoor road sutton coldfieldarthur bryant coinsyolk recruitment cardiffinnov8 trainingpremier kitchens gloucestermotorcare blackpoolpunjab textiles leicesteroptima corporate financengu homelettingsbrowns hawkingedaltons scrapla nails st neotsaspli leedscoinford constructionthe albert mews esherquality engines direct oldhamtradex causewayrobert oulsnam barnt greenlittle angels cramlingtoncake box high wycombebaci kinverlittle drivers stapleford