Songbird Finance Limited

Company Info

Songbird Finance Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-04-11, so it has been on the market for eleven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Songbird Finance Limited registered office address is One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London. The postal code for this address is E14 5AB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Songbird Finance Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Trushelfco (No.3282) Limited,

Songbird Finance Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSongbird Finance Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06208721
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-11-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2007-04-30

    Songbird Finance Limited

  • 2007-04-11

    Trushelfco (No.3282) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


al murad castlefordkeelham farm shop queensburylandmark groundworksravat and ray chorleyelliots estate agentscake box high wycombeyeovil cycle centreangard agencyfulcrum medical practicedry cleaners brecknock roadstevenson gas lurganlahori karahi hounslowlaunderette swindonbritannia law practicebrazillian waxing company manchesterr&m car sales elginsa platt buildersoriena thorpe baystreet cars platt bridgecollingwood insurance north shieldsmillenium takeaway widnesec2m 5nsnavtrak ltdwhite lion hankelowbeavers property grimsbymelton hardwarejpm contract cleanersnorth staffs caravansstockport internet carsneath coachbuilderspalmers solicitors bedfordgarage doors potters barnew millennia payroll servicesusmania restaurant manchesterproparts waterloovillecyprus kebab sudburytwickenham platingfrost electroplatingyamaha atv and quads buxtonthompsons macclesfielddsn classicsrowston caravan parkbjp estate agents carmarthenshirehearsall common car sales reviewlambert pugh solicitorstoni&guy opticiansmather plant hirecintra estatespinoso ilkleykeith pulvermusselburgh primary care centretanfield metal spinnersberkley offshorereading reptile centreplasterline denby dalecherished autosjr wadhams stourbridgefoyle delta taxisibco wholesalemulligan motors newryskevingtons sevenoakswedding belles otleyoocl levingtonj henry schroder wagghawes skip hire high wycombethompsons auctioneers harrogateakbar middlesbroughnl commercials st helensapple taxis keighleyharvey lintelskingfisher resources management ltdhalso petroleum ltdpizzalicious cosham numbercapquest ukdoreen blytheap racing coventryox29 5utmadewell productsswinton hall nursing home