Silver Lining Convergence Ltd

Company Info

Silver Lining Convergence Ltd was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-04-13, so it has been on the market for eleven years.

According to Companies House register, Silver Lining Convergence Ltd registered office address is The Granary, Whiteley Lane, Fareham. The postal code for this address is PO15 6RQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Silver Lining Convergence Ltd principal business activity number is 61900 which means Other telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Go Business Communications Limited, Go Business Communications Limited,

Silver Lining Convergence Ltd net worth increased by 60,22%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £426068 in year 2014 to £682639 in 2015.

Silver Lining Convergence Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameSilver Lining Convergence Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06212357
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-13-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61900

Previous Names

  • 2008-06-16

    Silver Lining Convergence Ltd

  • 2008-06-11

    Go Business Communications Limited

  • 2007-04-13

    Go Business Communications Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ALBION CONSULTANTS UK LIMITED
    7 Balmoral Close, Gosport, Hampshire PO13 0XJ, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • BRITCOMM LIMITED
    10 Longdon Drive, Lee-on-the-Solent, Hampshire PO13 8LR, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • FICAW LTD
    7 Balmoral Close, Gosport, Hampshire PO13 0XJ, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • SILVER LINING CONVERGENCE LTD
    Whiteley Ln, Fareham, Hampshire, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • SOLENT MOBILE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    7 Anglesea Road, Lee-on-the-Solent, Hampshire PO13 9HD, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Reviews


Related pages


wb joinerypizza cottage jarrowhomelink motherwelltq solicitors leighravat and ray chorleypeppinos bournemouthmgm lettingmploybeechwood engineeringtara mckilloplevantina ukmomtaj crosbymjb plant hirethunder road motorcycles bridgendcolin robertson timbercotswold farm park limitedbeauty manor market harboroughhacking and paterson glasgowearls barton auto servicesstoneleigh servicesashbon laundrynalco northwichweybourne partnersportaferry credit unionkarol marketing newcastlerobert oulsnam barnt greenlancashire double glazing reviewsjobsworth recruitmentdeanos whickhamjasmil kennels reviewschris bennett heavy haulagevanilla splitsryan carpets derryonboard skatepark sheffieldruddy homesgemini dog rescue essexcannock road garagesmcqueens dairies reviewfire basket bristolesslemont cameron gauldberties directgoldstar transport felixstoweparrys international tours 2014steadman brierleymonolith uksafeway tyres ipswichbn3 1rengage railab fine art foundrykt2 6bxluffield cars loughboroughse10 9fecountrywide farmers eveshamjaysam constructionshorade cannocktufwell glasstooting sajnavictor devine glasgownewburn power rentalnorth devon skip hiresarova hotels ukfirst podiatry temple fortunerainsbrook vets leamington spagreenslades barbers bristolmoorcroft debt recovery addressmarble mosaics plumptonkirkdale industrial training servicescripps developmentskrav maga dorsetletwise cardiffk2 consultancyhjr agri oswestrybanhams kensingtonalams beautiful blinds ltdgardiners reclamation