Ttc Group (Uk) Plc

Company Info

Ttc Group (Uk) Plc was founded in year 2007 as a Public Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-04-16, so it has been on the market for eleven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Ttc Group (Uk) Plc registered office address is Ttc Hadley Park, Telford, Poole. The postal code for this address is TF1 6QJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ttc Group (Uk) Plc principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ttc Group Limited,

Ttc Group (Uk) Plc net worth increased by 42,56%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3520653 in year 2013 to £5019139 in 2014.

Ttc Group (Uk) Plc on map

Company Details

Company NameTtc Group (Uk) Plc
Company CategoryPublic Limited Company
Company Number06214074
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-16-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2008-02-21

    Ttc Group (Uk) Plc

  • 2007-04-16

    Ttc Group Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AUTOCRAFT TELFORD LTD
    Hortonwood Roundabout, Trench, Telford, Telford and Wrekin TF1 7GP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AXIOM RESEARCH LIMITED
    Bridge Road, Wellington, Telford, Telford and Wrekin TF1 1EA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BIG GIGGLES LIMITED
    Bridge Road, Wellington, Telford, Telford and Wrekin TF1 1EA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BROOKLANDS TRADING LIMITED
    3, Grosvenor House, Central Park, Hollinswood Road, Telford, Telford and Wrekin TF2 9TW, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BROOKSON (5000I) LIMITED
    32 Morgan Way, Ketley, Telford, Telford and Wrekin TF1 5FB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BUSINESS BY RESULTS LIMITED

    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BUSINESS MANAGEMENT ADVICE & SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Vernon Road, Stoke-on-Trent, Stoke-on-Trent ST4 2TP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • C & L HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Telford, Telford, Telford and Wrekin TF1 7UL, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CASWELL, DAVIES & PARTON LTD
    Waterloo Road, Ketley Business Park, Ketley, Telford, Telford and Wrekin TF1 5JD, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CLASSIC CARPENTRY (SHROPSHIRE) LIMITED
    Telford, Telford, Telford and Wrekin TF1 1DZ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


7side companies housecoldene castors ltddavid hammond estate agentslondoners ltdmurdock hardwood newrykirkley run tyres lowestoftk10 apprenticeshipsjanan bradford websitedaro factorsmerlin waste managementfiltons stratfordjim kilpatrick percussionagema engineering ltdelite personnel services ltdlucketts taxi watfordusmania banqueting hallle11 carssa platt buildersnuwave personneltaste of india wrexhamrobertsons of elginmidland futsalausden clark leicesterjobsworth halesowenistanbul grill manchester city centremayday healthcare plc addressnorthern floorcraftlocal cars morleysaracen interiors ltdced thurrockk tax penarthindian heaven alsagerperi peri bury parkroosters piri piri uxbridge roadrs motors maidenheadparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeyty jade riscauk leisure world hullusmania banqueting hallreg vardy glasgowgolden wok estonitron felixstowepowerplay ukchristmas stockholderstreetops caravan parkalishan wisbechunique skinz leedsmichaels bridal fabricsmcclarty insurance colerainenewry and mourne motor clubstudent rooms 4 plymouthstebbings car centreoptimal spine chiswickgolden fish mytholmroydhbos investment fund managers limitedwestshield civil engineeringwyevale transplantshilsea motmann island finance reviewsgrosvenor properties brightonunipart eberspacherjust juelsmorgan has solicitorsoriginal factory shop burnleygowrings basingstoke used carscthaytoncake box goodmayesbywell carsangard staffing numberhotpod yoga swanseatrac engineering crewetoni and guy canary wharfross nicholas estate agents new miltonlinton house kentish townelliotts estate agentsautopark meadowfieldneptune oil and gas