All Fords Recycling Centre Limited

Company Info

All Fords Recycling Centre Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-04-30, so it has been on the market for ten years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, All Fords Recycling Centre Limited registered office address is Venture Point Business Park Pier Head, Speke Boulevard, London. The postal code for this address is L24 9HZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

All Fords Recycling Centre Limited principal business activity number is 45320 which means Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gateacre Estates Ltd,

All Fords Recycling Centre Limited net worth increased by 19,77%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £40263 in year 2013 to £48221 in 2014.

All Fords Recycling Centre Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAll Fords Recycling Centre Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06230965
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-30-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45320

Previous Names

  • 2007-07-18

    All Fords Recycling Centre Limited

  • 2007-04-30

    Gateacre Estates Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ALL FORDS RECYCLING CENTRE LIMITED
    Speke Boulevard, Liverpool, Merseyside, UK
    45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • JAGPARTS EUROPE LIMITED
    Woodend Industrial Estate, Woodend Avenue, Speke, Liverpool, Merseyside L24 9NB, UK
    45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • PARTS PLUS PANELS LIMITED
    Goodlass Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L24, UK
    45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • S P LANDROVERS LTD
    Speke, Liverpool, Merseyside L24 9LG, UK
    45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Reviews


Related pages


pizza pan grimsbyprestige granite liverpoolgolden zari ilford laneriverlea crymychsolo pizza castletownchampion tyres leedsdental a2zsimon blyth estate agents huddersfieldtoolstream yeovilse1 5sysaturn taxis gravesendtranters solicitors northendenmidland vendingbusby equitation centreredbridge car salessajna tooting numberchesters coachesanthony millard consultingmindshare media uk ltdjv bright taxi partssabina hair birminghamv tech smt4x4 leeming barspeedloan finance ltdbangor cabssweaty betty head office addressscholastic southamlaings jewellers glasgowweelsby riding schoolcottage of content bidfordchase holmes jarrowzealous carsaz vehicle dismantlerspizza go go petts woodmr cod camberleyglobal telemetricspjs industrial suppliesdms plasticstint my car romford roadorbital foodscoubrough estate agentsmaddren brothersgould construction ltdselston equestrianswift electrical wholesalerspencarrie ltdcandlelight rotherhamalford brosmangal travelmeridian corporate financenassar hussain brooklandhollins strategic land llpmotorbitzherstyler ukmark richards specialist carscaledonian consumer financetoni and guy chesterfieldbennetts barnsleyjackson woodturnersbury van hire ltdray grahams ardsawa consultantscottage of content bidfordlanmere cars colchesterreynolds blinds leamington spaedmondsons morecamberevo daventryporthaven care homebloor homes martleshamdurban motors bognor regisselston equestrian centredialight europe ltdwestbrook cycles stokesley