Kelk Consulting & Software Limited

Company Info

Kelk Consulting & Software Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-05-02, so it has been on the market for eleven years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Kelk Consulting & Software Limited registered office address is 130 High Street,, Hungerford. The postal code for this address is RG17 0DL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kelk Consulting & Software Limited principal business activity number is 62090 which means Other information technology service activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kelk Consulting & Software Limited,

Kelk Consulting & Software Limited net worth increased by 446,16%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-3254 in year 2013 to £11264 in 2014.

Kelk Consulting & Software Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKelk Consulting & Software Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06235439
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-02-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62090

Previous Names

  • 2015-08-15

    Kelk Consulting & Software Limited

  • 2007-05-02

    Kelk Consulting & Software Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • A M MOORE LIMITED
    Pba Accountants, 130 High Street, Hungerford, West Berkshire RG17 0DL, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ABLELECTRIC LIMITED
    Pba Accountants, 130 High Street, Hungerford, West Berkshire RG17 0DL, UK
    43210 - Electrical installation
  • ABSOLUTE CASING LTD.
    Pba Accountants, 130 High Street, Hungerford, West Berkshire RG17 0DL, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 3 SIXTY MARKET RESEARCH LIMITED
    Pba Accountants, 130 High Street, Hungerford, West Berkshire RG17 0DL, UK
    None Supplied
  • AJP CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
    Pba Accountants, 130 High Street, Hungerford, West Berkshire RG17 0DL, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • A.R.C CARPENTRY LIMITED
    Pba Accountants, 130 High Street, Hungerford, West Berkshire RG17 0DL, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A.B. BUILDING SERVICES (BERKSHIRE) LIMITED
    Pba Accountants, 130 High Street, Hungerford, West Berkshire RG17 0DL, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • ALEXANDER APPLIANCES DIRECT LTD
    Pba Accountants, 130 High Street, Hungerford, West Berkshire RG17 0DL, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 12 CASKS LIMITED
    Pba Accountants, 130 High Street, Hungerford, West Berkshire RG17 0DL, UK
    56302 - Public houses and bars
  • A & R TAYLOR LIMITED
    Pba Accountants, 130 High Street, Hungerford, West Berkshire RG17 0DL, UK
    53201 - Licensed carriers

Business

  • A1 DATANETWORKS LTD
    9 Pennant Hills, Havant, Hampshire PO9 3JZ, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • AVP CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    84 Blendworth Crescent, Havant, Hampshire PO9 2BQ, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BCI SOLUTIONS LTD
    Portsmouth, Portsmouth, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BET 50:50 LIMITED
    Chidham Close, Havant, Havant, Hampshire PO9, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • COMMUNITYUK.NET LTD
    Nostell, Wakefield, West Yorkshire WF4, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • DIAMOND NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED
    6 Acer Way, Havant, Hampshire PO9 2FH, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • DYNAMIC NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED
    Station House, North Street, Havant, Hampshire PO9 1QU, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • EVENBASE RECRUITMENT LIMITED
    Langstone Road, Havant, Hampshire, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • INFO UK LTD
    1 Bramble Close, Havant, Hampshire PO9 2UZ, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • INSIGHT AND SOUND LIMITED

    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Reviews


Related pages


groundhog uk ltdelemis avonmouth bristolmaximillion eventsrise technical recruitment bristolhighland haulage invernesse response redditchreef rash cleethorpesberriman eaton tettenhalltravelstar europeanross nicholas new miltonk tax penarthwhaley bridge accident repair centreschlumberger crawleyray graham newtownardsrare beauty godalmingfulcrum medical practicechelmsford taxi busholdcroft honda cobridgedrb car saleschasemore lettings ealingaog couriersnaybur brothers potters barflavour vapour bedminsterbay horse roughleemelton hardwarepiglets play centre hershampremex services addressattenborough day nurseryatlantic windows sloughcipher crystalmaersk house braham streetpeople express rugbyrobertsons of elginstapely anglingwelbeck estates companyj van vliet birminghama2b solihulljobsworth halesoweninterr securitycounty motors northwichrockley covemcqueens dairies reviewmartin traynor cars armaghistanbul grill manchester city centrehaweli twyfordbalmoral comtec ltdukcamerastoremkm building supplies riponcrayfern homessouthbourne surgerywheale thomas hodginscote restaurant charlotte streetthe mortgage broker st neotsfine print stockportsurrey estate postal codeadmin re telfordjohn charles caravansgym 1 lutonrajas keighleyorla healthcareplanit furnitureportrack lane bed centremdg retailmathsgearred oak garage maidstonemmsiservicessonic megastore limitedraggas smithdownaquil ltdmet steel malluskroman originals birminghambeaver metals