Kilvey Mini Travel / Kilvey Cabs Ltd

Company Info

Kilvey Mini Travel / Kilvey Cabs Ltd was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-05-31, so it has been on the market for ten years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Kilvey Mini Travel / Kilvey Cabs Ltd registered office address is Unit 2 Pentrechwyth Road, Pentrechwyth, Bon-Y-Maen. The postal code for this address is SA1 7AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kilvey Mini Travel / Kilvey Cabs Ltd principal business activity number is 49320 which means Taxi operation . This type of business is belongs to Land transport and transport via pipelines division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Penlan Cabs Ltd, Penlan Cabs Ltd, Kilvey Mini Travel Ltd,

Kilvey Mini Travel / Kilvey Cabs Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameKilvey Mini Travel / Kilvey Cabs Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06264783
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-31-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 49320

Previous Names

  • 2014-06-10

    Kilvey Mini Travel / Kilvey Cabs Ltd

  • 2008-05-19

    Kilvey Mini Travel Ltd

  • 2008-05-16

    Penlan Cabs Ltd

  • 2007-05-31

    Penlan Cabs Ltd

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    steljes bagshotpratts taxis durhamwarner bros theobalds road londonpiling equipment warminstercvlr leasinghadleigh practice corfe mullencrowland cranesnewcourt residentialaviva wrap uk ltdessex smiles harlowroundabout cars birminghamtickle me brockleyherstyler ukmilano pizza mile endpoint blank darlingtonsjk taxi leedsfcl college wembleyprincipality brokerpointwrexham slagsxenuk finchampsteadrajas pizza bradfordleeming bar 4x4brockford accident repairshl refractories uk ltdpremier housewares glasgowe1 1gudhollandia ukgedling garagegreat wall sherburn in elmetreal christmas trees west midlandsdavid hammond estate agentscv31 3hhsilky bouquetsnoble lowndes pensions limitedcalzone pizza saffron waldenbalgores lettings romfordsilvano giraldinkeelham farm shop queensburyqmetric group ltdecs recruitment groupthe foundry loughboroughpolhawn fort accommodationjj taxis northwichngage railmanheim europe ltdmichael sparks associatesjz machtechpentagon capital managementkbpbkomatsu forest ukrascals in prestonfaringdon academy of schoolsmerlin diesels walton summitjanan bradford websiteinterr securityanthony millard consultinggreat wyrley health centrecre8 potters bareleete ibstocktownson tractorsdenner cashmere salewatkins wright thirsklimesquare granthamkingfisher resources management ltdnandos batterseateesside muay thaicrown properties scarboroughbroseley homesrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldkrishna sarees alpertonroman originals birminghamtops pizza watfordchase autos essexolympic shavere10 5sqautoworx teessideplatinum car sales batleycheeky monkeys sheepbridge