Gb Solicitors Ltd

Company Info

Gb Solicitors Ltd was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-06-15, so it has been on the market for eleven years.

According to Companies House register, Gb Solicitors Ltd registered office address is E4 E4 Fareham Heights,, Fareham. The postal code for this address is PO16 8XT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gb Solicitors Ltd principal business activity number is 69102 which means Solicitors . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: GB Solicitors (Hampshire) Limited, Gb Solicitors (Hampshire) Limited,

Gb Solicitors Ltd net worth increased by 66,51%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-139980 in year 2014 to £-46874 in 2015.

Gb Solicitors Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameGb Solicitors Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06281427
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-15-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69102

Previous Names

  • 2008-03-20

    Gb Solicitors Ltd

  • 2008-03-18

    Gb Solicitors (Hampshire) Limited

  • 2007-06-15

    GB Solicitors (Hampshire) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mossgrove road timperleynightingales nursery penarththe court pool and snooker club peterboroughvanco uk ltdmotor 4 u croydonpure banksidesalon m newcastlegardner aerospace basildonaltyre sawmillrobson estates doncasterduttons glassmark savill lyons davidsonalton cars hullstebbings car centrefreemasons hall northamptonshmoo automotivemerrow tyreskrates torquayvalassis ltdnorman clark gunsmithsslater menswear glasgowhomelink motherwellhmt norwichcrescent lettingsclayson propertiessean hanna bristol reviewsrusty's scunthorpesealite ukdavid thatcher recruitmentwinchester white estate agentsoaklands health centre holmfirthdroitwich spa marinacar supermarket surreyfaccenda chicken brackleypowdertec glasgowanglo austrian patisseriethornton bobbysansha drury laneashbury satcommere brow village hallliverpool motor auctionsgood skin days guiseleyraja pizza bradford great horton roadmelbros rugbyjat glasswilliam ball kitchensmarden homesgould construction ltdmildenhall auto salesgym 1 lutonjackson woodturnersmotorcycle mart kidderminster ltdmurdoch asset managementuk leisure world hulllisa shepherd wombournescott baillie cars reviewssjk taxi numberarrow leasehold managementrothley hallmahood marqueesgardiners reclamationming dynasty sunderlandmcdonald scaffolding invergordonchase autos essexwaxing company manchesterbudget tyres hayestradebe fawleyoak tyres haydockjohnson diversey northamptonheadway ruberystevenson gas lurganimperial cash and carryreddish vale nurseryfebland blackpoolsos air cargoanglia heating componentsangard staffing addresstq solicitors leighcitizens advice bureau barry