Evo Dental Centre Limited

Company Info

Evo Dental Centre Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-07-02, so it has been on the market for ten years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Evo Dental Centre Limited registered office address is Evolution House 5-7 Paramount Business Park, Wilson Road, Tarbock Green. The postal code for this address is L36 6AW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Evo Dental Centre Limited principal business activity number is 86230 which means Dental practice activities . This type of business is belongs to Human health activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Evo Equipment Limited, Evo Equipment Limited,

Evo Dental Centre Limited net worth increased by 32,18%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-203923 in year 2013 to £-138294 in 2014.

Evo Dental Centre Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEvo Dental Centre Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06298583
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-02-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 86230

Previous Names

  • 2008-11-13

    Evo Dental Centre Limited

  • 2008-11-11

    Evo Equipment Limited

  • 2007-07-02

    Evo Equipment Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • EVO DENTAL CENTRE HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Wilson Road, Tarbock Green, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • TOTAL HOME EMERGENCY 247 LIMITED
    Block C Paramount Business Park, Wilson Road, Tarbock Green, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • EVO DENTAL CENTRE LIMITED
    Wilson Road, Tarbock Green, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    86230 - Dental practice activities
  • MORGAN RYDER ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    Block C Paramount Business Park, Wilson Rd, Tarbock Green, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • COCO & BLU LTD
    Liverpool, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • FIELDWAY SUPPLIES LIMITED
    Block C Paramount Business Park, Wilson Road, Tarbock Green, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    42220 - Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications
  • ABACUS CONSULT LTD
    Liverpool, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
  • THE EDUCATION SPECIALISTS LTD.
    1 Wilson Road, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6FH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • GAS MAINTENANCE AND INSTALLATION SERVICES LIMITED
    Block C Paramount Business Park, Wilson Rd, Tarbock Green, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • LIAM DAVID LIMITED
    Liverpool, Liverpool, Merseyside L36 6AW, UK
    46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods

Business

Reviews


Related pages


capquest ukhalal chinese leedshotel connexions scotlandcoopers chemist marskegemma artingtonmotorite northwichrawley plant hirequaff hovehumberside batteriescounty cars bicesterhalso petroleum ltdsmall office supplies keighleygodfather beverleychester tyres bumpers lanehotline wheels manchesterpuig uk ltdclever clogs wholesalesandwell crossroadswulstan fencingsunflower lettingsthe godfather takeaway beverleywoodstock joinery archwaycanton cuisine edinburghjdm bournemouthorchid thai spa leedsbluecrest health screening reviewsbapchild motoring worldgoofbaypragma wealth managementpro nails haverfordwestizabelle hammongym group guildfordthe little gym harpendenweybourne partnersheritage plastics ltd reviewsfavourite pizza barking roadhigh street cars burton latimerplanet pizza twickenhamcripps developmentsmotorbitzcourier cars south norwoodwok express high wycombeestate research wiganplumbworld storessheila fleet jewellery salecrown inn barnburghthe tanning factory biggleswadepeter fowler electricalindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndcompanion stairlifts reviewsshareshill motor companymeridian corporate financet&e electrical servicescranfield impact centrefacebay basingstokefat flyers brightonbraunstone crossroads motorssherbourne developmentsbcbm boat sharedotcom solicitorsbelfry taxis redhill numberbanhams kensingtonthomas graham plumbersw1f 7sadsm demolition limitedanokhi west bridgfordpooky and grumpsroadrunner taxi wellingboroughmark cleghorn photographyiceland deeside industrial estatecity garage carlislehobsons estate agentsevander glazing reviews