Navtrak Ltd.

Company Info

Navtrak Ltd. was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-07-18, so it has been on the market for ten years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Navtrak Ltd. registered office address is Shuttleworth House 21 Bridgewater Close, Network 65 Business Park, Hapton, Burnley. The postal code for this address is BB11 5TE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Navtrak Ltd. principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Shelfco (No. 3455) Limited, Cobra UK Limited,

Navtrak Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameNavtrak Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06316456
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-18-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2008-02-07

    Navtrak Ltd.

  • 2007-10-11

    Cobra UK Limited

  • 2007-07-18

    Shelfco (No. 3455) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ring automotive leedsprime pizza sheffieldtrelawney domiciliary careams tyres brierley hillpwr lettings mansfieldostc swansearobert price abergavennyargent developersblackbird crossroads motorsportaferry credit unionpure banksidekaz travel southalljohnson controls uk head officeangard staffing numberboparan venturesgeoff cox car salesraj mahal erdingtonceltic art tattoo chesterfieldravat and ray boltonwembley tyresrajas bd7thamesdown tyresspedeworth fabricationsdavid gundry furniturewestward bound plymouthhairlines bletchleypinhoe dentisttravel mart leicestercharcoal pit stockportazeems keighleymk9 1anoppo digital ukconstantia sittingbournecoalhouse oxwichjack spratt devizesazeems keighleybroseley homesernie sherwinprestige taxi wokinghamsnowys taxisbilton ward developmentsayton global researchbastion homesrenelec devizesamery constructionnaz promotionswindow to the womb reviewsharrison estate agents new miltonelif kebab sheffieldjilbabs r ushawes skip hire high wycombeleisurewear internationaldruck ltd leicesterq park hanover street liverpooltastecard huddersfieldestate research wiganaj harrison accountants barnsleytreetops alfretonfitness factor kirkcaldyequitas insuranceophelia de havillandmcclarty insurance coleraineprovincial plantersfcc leedsrehene securitysunnybank equestrianspecsavers middlesbroughmercury motors twickenhamalbany motors coventrypentraeth motorsvincent davies pembrokeshiredeebees grimsbyrawley plant hirespiritualist association of great britaingreencroft bottlingautocab international