Insparo Asset Management Limited

Company Info

Insparo Asset Management Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-08-03, so it has been on the market for ten years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Insparo Asset Management Limited registered office address is Woolworth House 242 Marylebone Road, 7Th Floor, London. The postal code for this address is NW1 6JQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Insparo Asset Management Limited principal business activity number is 66300 which means Fund management activities . This type of business is belongs to Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Indicus Asset Management Limited,

Insparo Asset Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameInsparo Asset Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06332714
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-03-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 66300

Previous Names

  • 2007-11-06

    Insparo Asset Management Limited

  • 2007-08-03

    Indicus Asset Management Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


central bridging loanspetwise treforestgilbert baitsonstandbridge hotel sutton coldfieldspiritualist association of great britainitcs bridgendmotorman bristolquindell business process servicesmartin traynor motorsvalley wholesale carpetswilliam stobart transporta1 cash and carry leicesterhanar carssunset travel croydonnl commercials batleyzamann specialist carspizza hotline herne hillarchline anglingquaff hovekrav maga global ukalbany motors coventryferpay ltdsofaland birminghamwesterby trustee services limitednormandie hotel bournemouthshaks specialist cars reviewrowe carpets kidderminsteritcs uk ltdelmhirst parker estate agents selbyboscoreale kingswoodsweet peas nursery garforthjgs4x4pye motorspaperchase boltonrake and pikel chesternewgate financetrenics bmwscanlans property managementmount pleasant chippy winsfordgreenhill eventssdd exhibitionstyre express bognorchurch elm lane medical practiceangard staffing solutionslexitolbootbuddymomtaj crosbyyolk recruitment cardiffsastiflightsnaubs newrykent auto panels folkestonethe hearty oak dronfieldshareshill motor companymark wakefield demolitionnoa noa bailgatelaings jewellers glasgowchetton hillshaun doyle barnsleysalop caravans shrewsburylondon corporate apartmentsskyjack publishingclass motors blackburngould construction ltddiy homefitgrumbles pimlicorumble in the jungle clydachgam investment managers limitedleeming bar 4x4houses for sale in braunstone town leicesterdsm demolition limitedtop nails wakefieldjg trade windowsa2b radio cars