Cats Solutions Holdings Limited

Company Info

Cats Solutions Holdings Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-08-13, so it has been on the market for ten years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Cats Solutions Holdings Limited registered office address is Units 2/3 Caen View, Rushy Platt, Swindon. The postal code for this address is SN5 8WQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cats Solutions Holdings Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kandol Limited, Kandol Limited,

Cats Solutions Holdings Limited net worth increased by 9,29%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-103119 in year 2013 to £-93539 in 2014.

Cats Solutions Holdings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCats Solutions Holdings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06341765
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-13-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2008-04-28

    Cats Solutions Holdings Limited

  • 2008-04-24

    Kandol Limited

  • 2007-08-13

    Kandol Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


markit group limitedradcliffe car auctionblueberry consultantsgrundfos manufacturing ltd sunderlandridon joineryhgv express reviewsrigby jewellerssannin edgware roadqts environmentalmulberrys eghamcompanion stairlifts reviewsrm7 7pjdoreen blythedoreen blythemotor bodies hexhamfinancial fitness greenocksnugglebundl ltdground rents regis limitedstone clothing mirfieldv-tech smticandy aberdeendorset blue careijc cars louthstebbings car centrewalsh autos birkenheadphilip ross solicitorsmerlin archery reviewfair deal tyres crossgatescleveleys airport servicesbibby factors manchester ltdeastfield lodge care home leicesterelectromaster telecommunications ltdfish4jobs northeastmitchell estate agents new miltontyresave manchestergates power transmission dumfrieskath wells wortleymahoods marqueesfamous brands furniture congletonaxis security limitedtickle me brockleydhollandia ukorchid pubs and diningdavlyn constructionstirling capital partnerschampion tyres leedstopform harloweastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkcity plumbing hullredcorn scrappentillie festival of speedsps blackpoolurban grill didsburygam investment managers limitedmolins princes risboroughcls finance ltdramore restaurantlaeso fishkingsway cars ltdstation cars altrinchamgriggs timber gloucesterjust sloggichoice estate agents mablethorpeologic ltdfoy williams brynmawrwight island escapespreston plastics aqueduct streetfoyle delta taxiselement bespoke jewellerythornton bobbysfl yorkshire ltdwicked nights manchesterfaringdon academy of schoolsdixy chicken whitley bayexall and jonesironmongery direct addressmkdp llp addresswinfields torquaynimble securitymillenium cash and carrynash estate agents tring