Mats Nationwide Limited

Company Info

Mats Nationwide Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-08-20, so it has been on the market for ten years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Mats Nationwide Limited registered office address is Darland House, 44 Winnington Hill, Northwich. The postal code for this address is CW8 1AU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mats Nationwide Limited principal business activity number is 47910 which means Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mats Nationwide Limited, Matsnationwide Limited,

Mats Nationwide Limited net worth increased by 319,46%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-411 in year 2013 to £902 in 2014.

Mats Nationwide Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMats Nationwide Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06346838
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-20-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47910

Previous Names

  • 2007-10-17

    Mats Nationwide Limited

  • 2007-09-04

    Matsnationwide Limited

  • 2007-08-20

    Mats Nationwide Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • ANDREW O'DWYER LEISURE LIMITED
    Darland House, 44 Winnington Street, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 1AU, UK
    56302 - Public houses and bars
  • ACORN HOUSE & HOME LIMITED
    Darland House, 44 Winnington Street, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 1AU, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • ARROWTAC LTD
    Darland House, 44 Winnington Street, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 1AU, UK
    26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
  • ACTIONSHARP LIMITED
    Darland House, 44 Winnington Street, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 1AU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ADVANCE GARAGES LIMITED
    Darland House, 44 Winnington Street, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 1AU, UK
    None Supplied
  • ASYNC SYSTEMS LTD
    Darland House, 44 Winnington Street, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 1AU, UK
    None Supplied
  • ALWAYS WILL LIMITED
    Darland House, 44 Winnington Street, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 1AU, UK
    None Supplied
  • BADDILEY HULSE LIMITED
    Darland House, 44 Winnington Street, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 1AU, UK
    None Supplied
  • AIM (FIELD SPORTS) LTD
    Darland House, 44 Winnington Street, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 1AU, UK
    47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
  • 235 CONSULTING LIMITED
    Darland House, 44 Winnington Street, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 1AU, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Business

  • BINNSBERRY LIMITED
    Winnington Avenue, Northwich, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • ITY LIMITED
    1 Church Road, Little Leigh, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 4RR, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • KYO SOFT LIMITED
    18 Sandy Lane, Weaverham, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 3PX, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • MATS NATIONWIDE LIMITED
    Darland House, 44 Winnington Street, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 1AU, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • MAX IT SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Riverside Trading Estate, Navigation Road, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 1BE, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • NIKOLAI LTD
    10 Alderley Road, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 4BS, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • PROTOOLS WHOLESALE LIMITED
    Weaverham, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 3HA, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • YOUR SPLASH LTD
    Northwich, Northwich, Cheshire West and Chester CW8 1JT, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Reviews


Related pages


brick tinting companieshoneysuckle flowers alsagerbedazzlcw7 3alkidderminster motorcycle martburbage home carerascals in prestonnifty nosh newryexcalibur fairspeak sunbedsprimalite brasstonner johns rattibrazilian waxing company oxford roadwarwick avenue constructionvalue vets great barrdr genevieve daviesderby turf suppliesraja paisleyxenons ukperi peri original bury parkmoorcroft debt recovery stockportcarp syndicate essexgms ilforddawnus swanseaalban travelamber financial investments ltdcurrie motors kingstonnewlay lane horsforthmoray coast vets forresngu homelettingsdry cleaners mkcr windows reviews bristolgascoines newarkhough green garagenizam and team leatherheadbluestar eliquidemsley crane hireolivia pizza wandsworthrb vinylskingsley pike chippenhamsixt kenning ltdsdd exhibitionskimberly sayer uksolution marketing bridgendlahore kebabish derbyb&b borehamwoodwolsey clothing matalanfts hatswelllocal cars morleysoup dragon ulverstonthe goodwood estate company limitedjaysam constructionbeautiful blinds bradforddick whittington catterykrishna sarees wembleyforest hill kfholivia pizza fulhamfergusson group ltdbar biccari horburynetwork yacht brokers conwyworksop galvanisingindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndeims bournemouthhotels near lu7 9btessensuals ealingpasha baltimgm newburnarise virtual solutions ukeasy lettings ltdpw millar barryslades of devizescorbetts motor companybrotherton outletflingers party shopcls financeexpress european couriers ltdjb global swindon