A. Pollard Holding Company Limited

Company Info

A. Pollard Holding Company Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-09-11, so it has been on the market for ten years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, A. Pollard Holding Company Limited registered office address is 505 Pinner Road, Harrow, Madeley. The postal code for this address is HA2 6EH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A. Pollard Holding Company Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Simpstone Ltd,

A. Pollard Holding Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA. Pollard Holding Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06367413
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-11-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2007-11-07

    A. Pollard Holding Company Limited

  • 2007-09-11

    Simpstone Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mark worthington jewellers wilmslowevergreen lawns limavadyletwise cardifflaing the jeweller glasgowtiny acorns day nurseryalphabet cars maidenheadradcliffe car auction manchesterbathpanelstoremuller uk & ireland group llphanolexgemini dog rescue essexpal cars farnworthcowshed pattinghamtarelgin farm foodsriver church st neotsshorade cannockciceley commercials blackburnparmesan house bradford numberdornie lodgesphoenix cars durleyjjm taxis bracknellreddispares redditchsdd exhibitionstw7 5fdburgess estate agents bexhillgarrards timber huddersfieldsw10 9tnmorgan cars warrenpointcar giant wembleythe standen literary agencynorth west estate agents limavadyfitness4less watfordeyden locksmithsnemo personal finance reviewsautoworx teessidedavid mather suppliesquotient rushdenweston security solutionsalicat workboatsmehak grill goodmayessouthern motor contractsgolden zari ilford laneafi uplift wakefieldliverpool skin clinic rose laneabc tyres wootton bassettpatterson bowestanmore stablessanrizz muswell hillthe gables doncastergordon john textileschase autos essexkearns storageroadrunners gatwickalcontrol hawardenthe godfather takeaway beverleyhsb haughton engineeringthai massage huddersfield4d scans leedssaracen exportsmamma mia bedfordhubbard torlotbeechfield brandsmorgan hall solicitors ilfordtara mckillopbrize self drivemerlin diesels walton summitlancing double glazing reviewsrobinsons removals reviewslavery rowe advertisingmeridian corporate financetraynors moywarwick avenue constructionsaracens solicitorsnorthdene postal codeultra vapourlevantina ukmalcolm allan larbert