Interprint Limited

Company Info

Interprint Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-09-12, so it has been on the market for ten years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Interprint Limited registered office address is Market Flat Lane, Scotton, Knaresborough, Beckenham. The postal code for this address is HG5 9JA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Interprint Limited principal business activity number is 18129 which means Printing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Printing and reproduction of recorded media division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sharply Observed Limited,

Interprint Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameInterprint Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06368591
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-12-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 18129

Previous Names

  • 2007-12-11

    Interprint Limited

  • 2007-09-12

    Sharply Observed Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CLIX DIGITAL LTD
    Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • AUTOVIP STOCKING LIMITED
    Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • FIRECREST (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
    Market Flat Lane, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire HG5, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • ECO-STORES DIRECT LIMITED
    Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, UK
    47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • EOLAM LTD
    Scotton, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire HG5 9JA, UK
    95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
  • EURODIGITEL LIMITED
    Conyngham Hall Business Centre, Bond End, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire HG5 9AY, UK
    61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • INGENIOUS TELECOM LIMITED
    Victoria Street, Windsor, Windsor, Windsor and Maidenhead SL4 1EH, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • CUSTOMER SERVICE SEARCH LIMITED
    Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • BIG ART PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
    Conyngham Hall Business Centre, Bond End, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire HG5 9AY, UK
    90030 - Artistic creation
  • AUTOVIP GROUP LIMITED
    Conyngham Hall Business Centre, Bond End, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire HG5 9AY, UK
    45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles

Business

Reviews


Related pages


fitness solutions caerphillyamerc carsgas installers workmateali dadressanarthur llewellyn jenkins salemsl stratford roadcroydon judo clubsucden financialglenea contractsstockport internet carsdental a2zwis accountancymcmillan estate agents glengormleyandicars portsmouthmartin sewell buildersnewcourt residentialitab uk hemel hempsteadbudget tyres dormanstownitalian kitchen southwicklexitolbisley gun clubfairview autossian formworkmadewell productsfernwood boatssjk leeds taxipayerisebarnet marine centrewheatmoor road sutton coldfieldlaganview golf centremcclarty insurance colerainefh wardencamrider bury st edmunds1a orthodonticssw10 9tnsw vauxhall spareswatkins wright thirskgibbs timber framedesi lounge failsworthessensuals cambridgegreencroft bottlingclb valetingjared cranneyetico gold investmentsdyne solicitorsdenny plant hirearrow leasehold managementchi yip middletonst austell lightingml white solicitorsactive support luton7th heaven kings lynnaj heating and plumbingorchid thai spa leedschartrangealtona auctionswidnes recycling centreroosters piri piri uxbridge roadhentons estate agents cardiffapollo gym coventrythai taste creweec3a 8jqflightcatchers numberhatter hostel liverpoolheritage highland clothingcroydon cleaning supplieschris bennett heavy haulagemichael findlay peterheadpremia solutions limitedreef rash cleethorpesmileta sports ltdharpenden interiors