Arise Virtual Solutions Limited

Company Info

Arise Virtual Solutions Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-09-13, so it has been on the market for ten years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Arise Virtual Solutions Limited registered office address is 1 Park Row,, Leeds. The postal code for this address is LS1 5AB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Arise Virtual Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 61900 which means Other telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Continental Shelf 427 Limited, Arise Virtual Solutions UK Limited,

Arise Virtual Solutions Limited net worth increased by 23,84%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £188926 in year 2013 to £233958 in 2014.

Arise Virtual Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameArise Virtual Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06370708
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-13-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61900

Previous Names

  • 2012-07-23

    Arise Virtual Solutions Limited

  • 2007-10-26

    Arise Virtual Solutions UK Limited

  • 2007-09-13

    Continental Shelf 427 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


refina ltdmossgrove road timperleylandmark homes leedshansas restaurant leedsplanet furniture hitchinpencarrie uklmunroe k asset managementmk9 1anace bates skip hireamicus wealthlightcliffe motorstop nails wakefieldkfh blackheathrb vinylsicall ukrsj global marketingneedham market mortgage centrehamilton hotel partnerscomplete solutions edinburghlickety lick coventrycanasta hotel blackpoolgeoff hobbs haulagesmc coach hire reviewsmartin traynor cars armaghkbpballbits whitstablejohn doe carpetstspc monifiethgreensands vetswild lime banburylandmark homes leedswww.kalemeh.tvspice hut burton on trentdorset blue carepine direct ruthinbridge sollarspowerplay ukjt motorcycles bridgendleisurewear international ltdweng wah buffetall things lovely jubblycoordination group publications ltdcollege tyresfrozen value barnsleyredstone tyreslido chef bathsandwell crossroadsfox and hounds great moultonswallow aquatics colchestershajan restaurant blackburncapquest ukethigen east kilbrideoverboard soft play west calderroller disco sussexraggas smithdownapple taxis keighleya1 kilt hire dundeeharlands finance ltdinsulpak ukbeetenson and gibbonsnow teeth whiteningmadewell productshilsea motcrossfit warringtonjade garden wardour streetfoyle hospice shop springtown derryrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldldy cars torquaydriveaway autosfirst call inks eastbournegentle dental eveshamcheeky monkeys prestwichhaytor ltdklondyke garden centre stirlingrochdale glassshipley building plastics