Achin International Limited

Company Info

Achin International Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-09-14, so it has been on the market for ten years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Achin International Limited registered office address is Cba 39, Castle Street, Leicester. The postal code for this address is LE1 5WN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Achin International Limited principal business activity number is 6024 which means Freight transport by road .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Kanicha International Ltd,

Achin International Limited net worth increased by 214,40%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £50879 in year 2008 to £159966 in 2009.

Achin International Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAchin International Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06371777
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 2007-14-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 6024

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2010-03-19

    Achin International Limited

  • 2007-09-14

    Kanicha International Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ruthin precasta1 ironmongery ayrmolplant dumfrieslawung ukeuropa 93 waltham crosskeswick superglazeshajan indian restaurantsanza teaching agency reviewscheeky monkeys newrydawnus construction ltdall nations church bedfordpudsey b line taxibents garden centre salesw4 0hjlambhill court nursing home glasgowsilverburn carealdreds estate agents great yarmouthadvanced stairliftsteesside tyrepoweresg security ltdnassar hussain brooklandstanley security swindonforklift training redditchjohn watson joinerytelford international centre addresscromwells estate agentscloud 9 teignmouthems internet warringtonpure formbystoreton hall farmabbeyfield internationalsimply delicious aldridgeshonn brothersbalgores motors romfordflorida chicken oldhamwessex computerstotally wicked stancliffe street blackburnfiendarellacthaytonpremex boltonshire integrated systemsefoam.co.ukrowston holiday parkportsmouth surgical equipmentngage railsimon blyth barnsleyinsulpak ukfallons newcastle under lymeilminster fitness centretaronis birminghamquadrangle market researchdavid thatcher recruitmenttps visual communicationsnicholsons nurserieskudox radiators reviewsmerrow tyreswyevale transplantswicks barrow in furnessced thurrockripmax tradeyeoman and owenmkm building supplies riponperformance cars cardiffbrookmount building suppliessippdeal trustees limitedbarbers llpspotty dog signswg davies swanseavalue vets kingstandinghb panelcraftjohn watson joinerymcdaids chemist dungivenmandami opticians