Ghm Construction Uk Limited

Company Info

Ghm Construction Uk Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-10-23, so it has been on the market for ten years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Ghm Construction Uk Limited registered office address is 80 Silverthorne Road Le Bureau, Studio F7, Battersea Studios, London. The postal code for this address is SW8 3HE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ghm Construction Uk Limited principal business activity number is 41100 which means Development of building projects . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: GHM Car Wash Limited, Ghm Car Wash Limited, Andromeda Wellbeing Limited,

Ghm Construction Uk Limited net worth increased by 8,87%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £20542 in year 2013 to £22365 in 2014.

Ghm Construction Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGhm Construction Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06406297
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-23-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41100

Previous Names

  • 2009-09-29

    Ghm Construction Uk Limited

  • 2008-06-03

    Andromeda Wellbeing Limited

  • 2008-05-31

    Ghm Car Wash Limited

  • 2007-10-23

    GHM Car Wash Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


emoov reviewsraffles taxi milton keynespizza go go swindonmidland chilled foods ltdfat flyers brightonrobertson construction elginregal pawn chesternationwide platforms lutterworthraggas smithdownmarthill reviewshedsrusdavid thatcher recruitmentparkway cars edwinstowetelford international centre addressisles and storerluton escotmenarys colerainesugarhouse properties leedskebab knaphillmartin traynor motorspadraig drayneevoke furniturejames wilby builders merchants heckmondwikeascott cabdream espanasmc stevenagebrighton and newhaven fish salesgary fletcher surfacingcravens advertisingsw vauxhall sparesdixy morleyfenner plclock shop dundeemotor glazeciceley commercials blackburnmark richards specialist carschris hodgson carsbio sculpture st albansgrumbles pimlicokhanjra blackburndicksons of perth caravanskidderminster motorcycle martm15 4tlarthur llewellyn jenkins salebeauty and detox spa crouch enddaminis londonveritech systemspottery loft billinghamgleadless valley community forumsajna tootingpenwortham car salesquotient rushdenthe coal house oxwichprinces gate cool water ltdthameside liftinghumberstones jewellersfga contractscrep checkbeck row car sparesplay cafe salisburyabbotswood propertiescarlton caravan storagekn office supplies ltdfamous brands furniture congletonpeckarmans wood for salelynx taxis bramhalladmin re telfordandrew marr internationalmerseyside ship repairers ltdhoneypot cosmeticsarkwright solicitors watfordjaffa wilmslow roadrigby jewellershamilton hotel partnerswoody's stornowayhenman greenneal's yard wholesale