Graphic Packaging International Europe Carton Design Limited

Company Info

Graphic Packaging International Europe Carton Design Limited was founded in year 2007 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2007-10-25, so it has been on the market for ten years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Graphic Packaging International Europe Carton Design Limited registered office address is Eversheds House, 70 Great Bridgewater Street, Manchester. The postal code for this address is M1 5ES. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Graphic Packaging International Europe Carton Design Limited principal business activity number is 64209 which means Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: L&P 200 Limited, L&p 200 Limited, Storey Evans Holdings Limited,

Graphic Packaging International Europe Carton Design Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGraphic Packaging International Europe Carton Design Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number06409037
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2007-25-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64209

Previous Names

  • 2013-02-05

    Graphic Packaging International Europe Carton Design Limited

  • 2008-05-29

    Storey Evans Holdings Limited

  • 2008-05-27

    L&p 200 Limited

  • 2007-10-25

    L&P 200 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • AARDMAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Gas Ferry Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS1 6UN, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • AES WIND GENERATION LIMITED
    21 Saint Thomas Street, Bristol, City of Bristol BS1 6JS, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • AMMK LTD
    21 Saint Thomas Street, Bristol, City of Bristol BS1 6JS, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • ASCENSION HOLDINGS LIMITED
    8 Unity Street, Bristol, City of Bristol BS1 5HH, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • ASSESSMENTS TOPCO LIMITED
    Wapping Road, Bristol, Bristol, City of Bristol BS1, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • BLUESIDE GLOBAL ASSETS LTD
    21 Saint Thomas Street, Bristol, City of Bristol BS1 6JS, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • CMU INVESTMENTS LIMITED
    Temple Quay, 3 Temple Back East, Bristol, City of Bristol BS1 6DZ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • DRAVUS INVESTMENTS LTD.
    14 Fairfax St, Bristol, City of Bristol BS1 3DB, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • EUROGATE FINANCE LIMITED
    72 Headley Road, Woodley, Reading, Wokingham RG5 4JE, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • GOS NETWORKS LIMITED
    Temple Quay, 3 Temple Back East, Bristol, City of Bristol BS1 6DZ, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


medler haulagecaravan warehouse port talbotderby city boxing academybeaver leedsjolly tots penistoneright move hovebio sculpture st albansslc solicitors shrewsburypak asia cargo londonpapas fish and chips nottinghamhentons estate agents cardiffali dadressantfwhnbty europe ltdpowder coating stockportpye motorsnoa noa bailgateredwoods estate agents halifaxeuropean golf machineryttc telfordevergreen finance ltd bourne leisuresos air cargodecca plasticssp holdings telfordhyphen agencylister drive fisheriesap racing coventryshajan indian restaurantdudley plant hiredesi lounge failsworthfanthorpes hull4x4 accessories leeming barjh kenyon funeral directorskingley gateharlex haulagethe beauty lounge darlingtonmoray coast vetsrise technical recruitment bristolzolfo cooper londonpentraeth motorsred panda restaurant belfastcitizens advice bureau barryeterna lighting ltdwembley tyreskoyla leicesterchiswick expressharley street nursesraffles taxi milton keynesmdg retailparmesan house bradford numberfireplaces harrogatelinton house kentish towncharcoal grill lutondeep blue whitley baygrosvenor travel managementnamaste tattoogogna school wearstevenson tractors rathfrilandperimeter properties horleyricci takeaway kentondouble ducks nursery eastbournecounty motors northwichsimon albert edwardsthe soulville steakhousewheale thomas hodginssteptronic footwearnewell stores coalislandptv global ukfalkirk car carrierscitizens advice bureau barrychester tyres bumpers lanepowdertec glasgow